通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 CNY/JPY16.232016.272016.250516.330016.2145+0.11%
 CZK/JPY5.02115.02815.01045.03744.9937+0.29%
 DKK/JPY17.409117.412117.381017.451517.3189+0.25%
 IDR/JPY0.74640.74640.74200.74790.7406+0.67%
 ILS/JPY30.841130.846630.765930.904030.7221+0.25%
 INR/JPY1.53791.53801.53451.53871.5293+0.30%
 JPY/AED0.032580.032590.032630.032660.032580.00%
 JPY/ARS0.32410.32420.32450.32520.3232-0.18%
 JPY/AUD0.012460.012500.012480.012560.012450.00%
 JPY/BRL0.032940.032970.032990.033040.032940.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011600.011610.011630.011680.011600.00%
 JPY/CHF0.88360.88380.88430.88740.8817-0.19%
 JPY/CNY0.061450.061610.061540.061670.06124-0.16%
 JPY/DKK0.057420.057440.057530.057740.05730-0.35%
 JPY/EUR0.007690.007700.007710.007740.007680.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006770.006810.006790.006820.006780.00%
 JPY/HKD0.069550.069550.069630.069790.06952-0.14%
 JPY/IDR132.21135.75134.77135.03133.71-0.66%
 JPY/ILS0.032410.032430.032500.032550.03236-0.24%
 JPY/INR0.64970.65090.65220.65270.6499-0.29%
 JPY/KRW10.017010.040010.054510.088510.0025-0.30%
 JPY/MXN0.17110.17110.17170.17190.1706-0.18%
 JPY/MYR0.036880.036920.036930.037030.03687-0.27%
 JPY/NOK0.072680.073080.072990.073280.07272-0.27%
 JPY/NZD0.013450.013470.013440.013520.013440.00%
 JPY/PKR1.18541.18631.18591.18591.18590.00%
 JPY/PLN0.033030.033050.033160.033260.03294-0.30%
 JPY/SEK0.079370.079770.079870.080080.07941-0.38%
 JPY/THB0.29020.29080.28950.29050.2890+0.31%
 JPY/TWD0.26580.28130.27480.27480.2736-0.47%
 JPY/USD0.008870.008880.008880.008900.008870.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12680.12690.12850.12850.1266-1.09%
 KRW/JPY9.97139.97199.94569.99759.9118+0.34%
 MXN/JPY5.84365.84625.82395.86345.8173+0.14%
 MYR/JPY27.264027.265027.067527.317527.0155+0.78%
 NOK/JPY13.718013.725013.701513.757513.6460+0.32%
 PLN/JPY30.246030.264030.131530.356030.0675+0.27%
 SEK/JPY12.563812.568812.524812.593712.4863+0.40%
 SGD/JPY81.7281.9481.7581.9281.51+0.16%
 THB/JPY3.44263.44283.45473.46113.4421-0.29%
 TRY/JPY19.910019.960019.910020.040019.8650+0.13%
 TWD/JPY3.66953.66973.66143.67673.6490+0.30%
 ZAR/JPY7.87007.90007.82007.90007.7800+0.83%
 USD/JPY112.72112.73112.59112.77112.35+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.99600.99620.99560.99710.9940+0.01%
 EUR/JPY129.88129.91129.63130.20129.20+0.24%
 AUD/JPY80.0980.1080.1080.4979.56-0.04%
 GBP/JPY147.21147.25147.16147.59146.68+0.01%
 CHF/JPY113.14113.17113.09113.42112.69+0.16%
 CAD/JPY86.1386.1685.9886.1985.66+0.28%
 NZD/JPY74.2574.2574.4274.4373.96+0.07%