通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 CNY/JPY16.043016.084016.112516.143016.0295-0.30%
 CZK/JPY4.91554.92334.90224.92794.8797+0.35%
 DKK/JPY16.939416.957516.919016.974516.8393+0.17%
 IDR/JPY0.75740.75800.75870.76150.7550-0.13%
 ILS/JPY30.187530.193030.206830.248430.0346-0.05%
 INR/JPY1.57531.57661.58241.58441.5724-0.40%
 JPY/AED0.033210.033230.033120.033280.03309+0.30%
 JPY/ARS0.27020.27020.26800.27140.2677+0.82%
 JPY/AUD0.012350.012390.012420.012480.01235-0.81%
 JPY/BRL0.035370.035400.035210.035800.03513+0.57%
 JPY/CAD0.011810.011820.011870.011920.011800.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90040.90160.89880.90230.8982+0.24%
 JPY/CNY0.062170.062330.062060.062380.06195+0.32%
 JPY/DKK0.058800.059200.059110.059370.05892-0.17%
 JPY/EUR0.007900.007910.007930.007960.007900.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007080.007120.007090.007130.007080.00%
 JPY/HKD0.071030.071040.070790.071150.07069+0.28%
 JPY/IDR131.88131.96131.81132.46131.32+0.08%
 JPY/ILS0.033090.033150.033110.033290.03306+0.05%
 JPY/INR0.63400.63530.63200.63600.6312+0.41%
 JPY/KRW10.118010.142010.166010.204010.1115-0.35%
 JPY/MXN0.17070.17100.17130.17350.1706-0.23%
 JPY/MYR0.037100.037150.037020.037240.03697+0.27%
 JPY/NOK0.076290.076690.076450.077060.076350.00%
 JPY/NZD0.013630.013650.013680.013740.013630.00%
 JPY/PKR1.11551.11641.11151.11641.1115+0.40%
 JPY/PLN0.033950.034010.034120.034360.03391-0.29%
 JPY/SEK0.082630.083030.082890.083580.08273-0.12%
 JPY/THB0.30000.30060.29910.30140.2989+0.37%
 JPY/TWD0.27080.28670.27770.27870.2774+0.36%
 JPY/USD0.009040.009050.009020.009070.009000.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.13250.13270.13290.13600.1319-0.23%
 KRW/JPY9.87119.87299.83869.88979.8001+0.34%
 MXN/JPY5.84605.85385.84105.86435.7636+0.15%
 MYR/JPY26.983027.004027.163027.183526.8460-0.62%
 NOK/JPY13.058313.088613.082613.110412.9750-0.07%
 PLN/JPY29.412029.468029.291529.489029.1024+0.51%
 SEK/JPY12.060312.082812.065512.087511.9668+0.05%
 SGD/JPY80.4380.7680.6480.7280.27-0.06%
 THB/JPY3.32743.33013.34353.34603.3180-0.44%
 TRY/JPY18.200018.380018.935019.165017.3600-3.41%
 TWD/JPY3.59933.60223.60333.61053.5804-0.07%
 ZAR/JPY7.52007.57007.52507.58507.3500+0.27%
 USD/JPY110.50110.52110.91111.05110.32-0.36%
 USD/CHF0.99580.99590.99690.99780.9933-0.10%
 EUR/JPY126.39126.41126.16126.61125.58+0.19%
 AUD/JPY80.8380.8780.5380.9780.11+0.40%
 GBP/JPY140.90140.92140.98141.17140.24-0.05%
 CHF/JPY110.97111.03111.25111.31110.81-0.22%
 CAD/JPY84.5884.6384.2784.7683.86+0.39%
 NZD/JPY73.2973.4273.0973.3872.78+0.37%