通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 CNY/JPY16.094616.112816.115216.128816.0934-0.05%
 CZK/JPY4.86534.86994.86814.87424.8609-0.01%
 DKK/JPY16.653916.661116.666716.678916.6402-0.04%
 IDR/JPY0.76910.76990.77020.77080.7691-0.06%
 ILS/JPY29.553229.561329.569429.639129.4462-0.04%
 INR/JPY1.53581.53671.53761.53851.5351-0.07%
 JPY/AED0.033650.033660.033610.033680.03360+0.10%
 JPY/ARS0.34500.34570.34460.34550.3448+0.20%
 JPY/AUD0.012730.012770.012730.012760.012720.00%
 JPY/BRL0.034370.034390.034330.034380.034310.00%
 JPY/CAD0.012170.012180.012160.012180.012150.00%
 JPY/CHF0.91040.91140.90970.91190.9094+0.11%
 JPY/CNY0.062010.062180.062030.062130.06200+0.16%
 JPY/DKK0.059850.060250.059990.060090.05997+0.17%
 JPY/EUR0.008040.008050.008040.008050.008030.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007040.007080.007050.007060.007050.00%
 JPY/HKD0.071870.071870.071780.071920.07177+0.14%
 JPY/IDR129.86129.98129.71130.03129.74+0.13%
 JPY/ILS0.033810.033850.033820.033960.03374+0.04%
 JPY/INR0.65050.65180.65060.65140.6499+0.08%
 JPY/KRW10.267510.288710.267310.285010.2659+0.11%
 JPY/MXN0.17420.17430.17400.17430.1739+0.14%
 JPY/MYR0.037670.037710.037650.037710.037640.00%
 JPY/NOK0.078160.078560.078270.078400.07824+0.13%
 JPY/NZD0.013550.013570.013530.013620.013530.00%
 JPY/PKR1.27121.29201.26981.28271.2735+0.91%
 JPY/PLN0.034480.034500.034460.034510.034440.00%
 JPY/SEK0.082430.082830.082560.082690.08253+0.12%
 JPY/THB0.29060.29110.29050.29100.2905+0.14%
 JPY/TWD0.28240.28280.28230.28280.2821+0.18%
 JPY/USD0.009160.009170.009150.009170.009150.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12570.12590.12550.12590.1254+0.19%
 KRW/JPY9.72939.73009.73439.74079.7237-0.05%
 MXN/JPY5.73685.74295.74125.74875.7371-0.02%
 MYR/JPY26.517626.557226.549226.569926.5180-0.03%
 NOK/JPY12.762112.766712.776612.783012.7538-0.08%
 PLN/JPY28.981229.010029.027329.047528.9717-0.09%
 SEK/JPY12.100612.108012.108412.119612.0911-0.02%
 SGD/JPY80.5080.5780.5880.6480.45-0.04%
 THB/JPY3.43793.44103.43883.44393.4353+0.04%
 TRY/JPY20.354020.392720.410620.461420.3488-0.16%
 TWD/JPY3.53673.54113.53963.54513.5360-0.04%
 ZAR/JPY7.94497.95477.95797.97557.9429-0.08%
 USD/JPY109.11109.14109.25109.30109.06-0.10%
 USD/CHF0.99350.99430.99390.99460.9935-0.02%
 EUR/JPY124.29124.37124.47124.58124.22-0.10%
 AUD/JPY78.4578.4878.5678.6378.39-0.11%
 GBP/JPY141.66141.74141.82141.94141.57-0.08%
 CHF/JPY109.71109.85109.85109.97109.66-0.05%
 CAD/JPY82.1582.2082.2682.3382.11-0.10%
 NZD/JPY73.7473.8173.8673.9673.68-0.12%