通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 CNY/JPY16.656216.661716.673916.682716.6350-0.08%
 CZK/JPY4.89044.89414.89834.90584.8849-0.11%
 DKK/JPY16.847516.854316.876216.884616.8196-0.14%
 IDR/JPY0.79370.79430.79500.79560.7929-0.11%
 ILS/JPY31.115431.123731.139131.161331.0764-0.06%
 INR/JPY1.60621.60691.60571.60821.6019+0.07%
 JPY/AED0.032840.032850.032800.032900.03281+0.11%
 JPY/ARS0.37930.38060.37890.38050.3794+0.28%
 JPY/AUD0.012530.012570.012860.012570.012510.00%
 JPY/BRL0.035230.035260.034420.035240.03515+0.28%
 JPY/CAD0.011940.011950.012180.011970.011920.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90840.90860.90680.91020.9069+0.19%
 JPY/CNY0.059450.060240.061900.059980.05975-0.17%
 JPY/DKK0.059330.059360.060230.059450.05923+0.17%
 JPY/EUR0.007940.007950.008070.007960.007930.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006870.006910.006980.006900.006880.00%
 JPY/HKD0.070150.070160.071560.070260.07006+0.14%
 JPY/IDR125.89125.99125.67126.12125.70+0.21%
 JPY/ILS0.032110.032150.032110.032180.03209+0.06%
 JPY/INR0.61810.61940.64750.62260.6187-0.63%
 JPY/KRW10.192310.213010.182110.227410.1898+0.19%
 JPY/MXN0.16840.16850.16820.16880.1681+0.18%
 JPY/MYR0.036880.036930.037790.037020.036890.00%
 JPY/NOK0.075820.076220.078320.076180.07586+0.13%
 JPY/NZD0.013390.013410.013490.013420.013360.00%
 JPY/PKR1.26361.27001.26221.26871.2594+0.36%
 JPY/PLN0.034050.034070.034580.034130.03398+0.29%
 JPY/SEK0.083080.083480.082840.083440.08306+0.12%
 JPY/THB0.28370.28430.28910.28520.2835-0.39%
 JPY/TWD0.27580.27590.27540.27630.2755+0.13%
 JPY/USD0.008940.008950.009120.008960.008930.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12670.12680.12640.12700.1263+0.24%
 KRW/JPY9.82359.82519.71179.86629.8058-0.38%
 MXN/JPY5.93345.93975.94495.94775.9242-0.11%
 MYR/JPY27.079227.112727.068927.111227.0123+0.11%
 NOK/JPY13.148113.159413.167013.184513.1256-0.09%
 PLN/JPY29.351829.363629.422729.434129.2980-0.21%
 SEK/JPY12.004312.011312.024112.039011.9846-0.13%
 SGD/JPY82.4782.5082.5182.5682.32-0.03%
 THB/JPY3.50393.50713.50663.51153.5005-0.02%
 TRY/JPY19.176719.188519.204919.221519.1552-0.11%
 TWD/JPY3.62493.62613.62623.62943.6195-0.01%
 ZAR/JPY7.88497.89267.90227.91827.8761-0.15%
 USD/JPY111.81111.84111.93111.98111.66-0.09%
 USD/CHF1.01571.01611.01541.01651.0152+0.06%
 EUR/JPY125.79125.85126.00126.08125.58-0.13%
 AUD/JPY79.6879.7179.8479.9379.56-0.17%
 GBP/JPY145.21145.26145.31145.39145.00-0.04%
 CHF/JPY110.05110.09110.20110.27109.88-0.11%
 CAD/JPY83.6983.7383.8483.9283.54-0.17%
 NZD/JPY74.6074.6474.7574.8774.52-0.16%