通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.22431.22441.22381.22961.2231+0.04%
 USD/JPY110.57110.58111.10111.13110.50-0.48%
 GBP/USD1.38601.38621.38971.39451.3851-0.26%
 USD/CHF0.96030.96050.95880.96080.9536+0.17%
 USD/CAD1.24381.24411.24211.24541.2400+0.14%
 AUD/USD0.80090.80090.79990.80390.7993+0.12%
 NZD/USD0.72910.72910.72990.73240.7275-0.11%
 EUR/GBP0.88310.88330.88050.88460.8805+0.31%
 EUR/CHF1.17581.17611.17361.17641.1712+0.20%
 AUD/JPY88.5488.5688.8789.0288.38-0.36%
 GBP/JPY153.25153.28154.36154.46153.17-0.71%
 CHF/JPY115.11115.13115.86115.97115.06-0.64%
 AUD/CAD0.99610.99640.99350.99710.9924+0.27%
 CAD/JPY88.8888.9189.4489.5688.80-0.61%
 NZD/JPY80.5880.6381.0981.1180.44-0.60%
 AUD/NZD1.09831.09871.09571.10011.0951+0.26%
 EUR/AUD1.52851.52881.52991.53261.5271-0.09%