通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.21851.21861.22331.22391.2170-0.38%
 USD/JPY109.21109.21108.82109.29108.55+0.36%
 GBP/USD1.39341.39361.39771.39971.3918-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.98330.98340.97890.98430.9783+0.45%
 USD/CAD1.28771.28771.28331.28981.2821+0.34%
 AUD/USD0.75580.75600.76030.76070.7556-0.58%
 NZD/USD0.70650.70680.71200.71220.7063-0.74%
 EUR/GBP0.87440.87460.87510.87530.8732-0.07%
 EUR/CHF1.19821.19841.19741.19971.1972+0.08%
 AUD/JPY82.5582.5782.7482.7882.45-0.22%
 GBP/JPY152.17152.20152.10152.45152.07+0.06%
 CHF/JPY111.06111.07111.16111.27110.91-0.09%
 AUD/CAD0.97330.97350.97580.97580.9725-0.25%
 CAD/JPY84.7984.8384.7985.0084.67+0.02%
 NZD/JPY77.1777.1877.4777.5177.12-0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.06951.06981.06801.07001.0670+0.15%
 EUR/AUD1.61191.61221.60881.61411.6085+0.20%