通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.13091.13121.12861.13261.1290+0.15%
 USD/JPY110.52110.53110.43110.58110.46+0.04%
 GBP/USD1.29071.29101.28901.29201.2900+0.15%
 USD/CHF1.00381.00391.00501.00531.0029-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.32331.32341.32391.32681.3225-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.71490.71500.71300.71590.7135+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.68780.68820.68750.68940.6857+0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.87590.87650.87540.87660.8746+0.09%
 EUR/CHF1.13521.13561.13421.13591.1339+0.11%
 AUD/JPY79.0279.0578.7779.1578.81+0.34%
 GBP/JPY142.61142.73142.41142.82142.52+0.18%
 CHF/JPY110.09110.11109.83110.22109.88+0.20%
 AUD/CAD0.94590.94650.94390.94730.9455+0.24%
 CAD/JPY83.4983.5383.4383.6083.26+0.10%
 NZD/JPY76.0276.0775.9676.2275.74+0.30%
 AUD/NZD1.03881.03951.03651.04161.0381+0.10%
 EUR/AUD1.58151.58231.57871.58321.5801+0.20%