通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.13051.13071.13611.14001.1270-0.48%
 USD/JPY113.38113.39113.62113.68113.22-0.21%
 GBP/USD1.25831.25851.26361.26661.2530-0.41%
 USD/CHF0.99800.99810.99410.99900.9931+0.39%
 USD/CAD1.33841.33861.33541.34021.3348+0.23%
 AUD/USD0.71760.71770.72270.72280.7152-0.69%
 NZD/USD0.67960.67980.68570.68640.6778-0.88%
 EUR/GBP0.89840.89850.89730.90050.8961+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.12821.12851.12961.12961.1242-0.11%
 AUD/JPY81.3281.3682.1182.1581.25-0.94%
 GBP/JPY142.68142.70143.73143.90142.39-0.72%
 CHF/JPY113.57113.62114.31114.44113.48-0.63%
 AUD/CAD0.96010.96040.96500.96520.9573-0.49%
 CAD/JPY84.6984.7385.0985.1284.62-0.45%
 NZD/JPY77.0077.1277.9178.0076.97-1.09%
 AUD/NZD1.05481.05551.05401.05871.0527+0.11%
 EUR/AUD1.57581.57651.57211.58231.5715+0.26%