通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.15481.15491.15171.15491.1498+0.30%
 USD/JPY112.73112.73112.59112.77112.35+0.16%
 GBP/USD1.30831.30831.30701.30901.3053+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.99510.99510.99560.99710.9950-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.30881.30881.30951.31171.3083-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.71210.71230.71150.71270.7088+0.06%
 NZD/USD0.65970.65970.66090.66120.6582+0.05%
 EUR/GBP0.88260.88280.88110.88280.8806+0.11%
 EUR/CHF1.14921.14931.14631.15021.1457+0.22%
 AUD/JPY80.2680.2980.1080.4979.56+0.20%
 GBP/JPY147.49147.50147.16147.59146.68+0.19%
 CHF/JPY113.25113.28113.09113.31112.69+0.26%
 AUD/CAD0.93180.93220.93170.93400.9293-0.08%
 CAD/JPY86.1286.1585.9886.1785.66+0.28%
 NZD/JPY74.3474.3974.4274.4373.96+0.23%
 AUD/NZD1.07931.07971.07641.07991.0762-0.02%
 EUR/AUD1.62141.62181.61891.62281.6159+0.26%