通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.16541.16551.16031.16751.1601+0.44%
 USD/JPY109.96109.98109.99110.22109.81-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.32631.32651.32411.33151.3239+0.17%
 USD/CHF0.98780.98800.99190.99240.9873-0.40%
 USD/CAD1.32671.32691.33151.33791.3261-0.35%
 AUD/USD0.74450.74470.73780.74460.7374+0.92%
 NZD/USD0.69080.69100.68680.69210.6855+0.60%
 EUR/GBP0.87870.87880.87630.88050.8726+0.29%
 EUR/CHF1.15161.15181.15091.15511.1500+0.07%
 AUD/JPY81.8281.8681.1581.9481.03+0.85%
 GBP/JPY145.85145.87145.62146.65145.50+0.16%
 CHF/JPY111.30111.35110.86111.43110.60+0.41%
 AUD/CAD0.98680.98700.98240.99330.9819+0.46%
 CAD/JPY82.8882.9382.6283.0582.28+0.35%
 NZD/JPY75.9776.0275.5576.1675.37+0.60%
 AUD/NZD1.07611.07681.07441.07801.0713+0.19%
 EUR/AUD1.56541.56601.57271.57551.5654-0.45%