通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.12531.12551.12571.12631.1245-0.01%
 USD/JPY111.82111.85111.93111.98111.66-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.29871.29921.29801.29911.2975+0.06%
 USD/CHF1.01561.01571.01541.01651.0152+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.33581.33591.33451.33681.3341+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.71270.71280.71320.71400.7122-0.08%
 NZD/USD0.66730.66750.66790.66890.6671-0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.86610.86660.86680.86760.8660-0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.14291.14311.14281.14431.14260.00%
 AUD/JPY79.6879.7279.8479.9379.56-0.16%
 GBP/JPY145.24145.29145.31145.39145.00-0.02%
 CHF/JPY110.09110.13110.20110.27109.88-0.07%
 AUD/CAD0.95190.95230.95200.95330.9509+0.03%
 CAD/JPY83.7083.7383.8483.9283.54-0.16%
 NZD/JPY74.6274.6674.7574.8774.52-0.13%
 AUD/NZD1.06761.06821.06731.06871.0665+0.04%
 EUR/AUD1.57881.57941.57731.57981.5769+0.08%