通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.14381.14391.13781.14451.1366+0.54%
 USD/JPY110.50110.52110.91111.05110.32-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.27501.27521.27151.27531.2696+0.28%
 USD/CHF0.99580.99590.99690.99780.9933-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.30621.30631.31611.31691.3052-0.75%
 AUD/USD0.73160.73170.72600.73190.7253+0.79%
 NZD/USD0.66350.66370.65900.66380.6580+0.70%
 EUR/GBP0.89700.89720.89470.89780.8936+0.27%
 EUR/CHF1.13861.13891.13411.13951.1330+0.41%
 AUD/JPY80.8380.8780.5380.9780.11+0.40%
 GBP/JPY140.90140.92140.98141.17140.24-0.05%
 CHF/JPY110.97111.03111.25111.31110.81-0.22%
 AUD/CAD0.95550.95570.95550.95740.9508+0.01%
 CAD/JPY84.5884.6384.2784.7683.86+0.39%
 NZD/JPY73.2973.4273.0973.3872.78+0.37%
 AUD/NZD1.10211.10281.10181.10401.1000+0.06%
 EUR/AUD1.56321.56381.56711.57241.5629-0.23%