通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.20781.20821.21531.21631.2075-0.63%
 USD/JPY103.87103.90103.80103.92103.62+0.09%
 GBP/USD1.35811.35841.36861.36991.3573-0.76%
 USD/CHF0.89090.89130.88810.89170.8869+0.35%
 USD/CAD1.27321.27361.26321.27641.2634+0.78%
 AUD/USD0.77030.77050.77770.77890.7682-0.94%
 NZD/USD0.71370.71410.72140.72300.7119-0.98%
 EUR/GBP0.88880.88930.88790.89080.8867+0.13%
 EUR/CHF1.07601.07691.07961.08031.0747-0.28%
 AUD/JPY80.0180.0480.7380.8079.73-0.86%
 GBP/JPY141.07141.14142.05142.21140.96-0.67%
 CHF/JPY116.56116.65116.80116.94116.50-0.19%
 AUD/CAD0.98050.98110.98260.98430.9795-0.18%
 CAD/JPY81.5881.6282.1382.1681.32-0.63%
 NZD/JPY74.0874.1474.8475.0173.89-0.96%
 AUD/NZD1.07891.07991.07801.08071.0765+0.13%
 EUR/AUD1.56691.56781.56231.57341.5614+0.30%