通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.12221.12231.12191.12241.1217+0.04%
 USD/JPY113.82113.84113.84113.87113.80-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.28441.28541.28491.30711.28280.00%
 USD/CHF1.01001.01091.01101.01111.0095-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.32421.32501.32471.32481.3243-0.01%
 EUR/JPY127.73127.76127.70127.78127.69+0.04%
 AUD/USD0.71710.71740.71730.71760.7170-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.67100.67120.67100.67140.6708+0.01%
 EUR/GBP0.87300.87380.87300.87380.8730+0.05%
 EUR/CHF1.13421.13471.13411.13601.1340+0.04%
 AUD/JPY81.6281.6881.6781.6881.62-0.02%
 GBP/JPY146.21146.31146.28146.35146.18-0.01%
 CHF/JPY112.59112.75112.60112.84112.56+0.06%
 EUR/CAD1.48611.48691.48611.48671.4855+0.03%
 CAD/JPY85.9285.9585.9485.9785.910.00%
 GBP/CHF1.29701.29931.29911.29991.2979-0.08%
 USD/HKD7.83217.83637.83417.83437.8341+0.00%