通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.12911.12951.12241.13151.1226+0.61%
 USD/JPY107.32107.35108.08108.15107.24-0.70%
 GBP/USD1.27031.27041.26401.27271.2633+0.51%
 USD/CHF0.98060.98100.99380.99470.9792-1.33%
 USD/CAD1.31951.32001.32791.32871.3149-0.61%
 EUR/JPY121.20121.25121.32121.92121.10-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.69200.69220.68800.69360.6878+0.58%
 NZD/USD0.65880.65920.65370.65970.6535+0.81%
 EUR/GBP0.88890.88910.88780.89230.8873+0.14%
 EUR/CHF1.10731.10811.11571.11671.1056-0.72%
 AUD/JPY74.2874.3174.3874.6874.13-0.11%
 GBP/JPY136.33136.39136.61137.20136.21-0.18%
 CHF/JPY109.40109.48108.70109.62108.57+0.68%
 EUR/CAD1.49011.49081.49031.49331.4861+0.01%
 CAD/JPY81.3181.3681.3881.8981.20-0.06%
 GBP/CHF1.24561.24641.25641.25781.2434-0.82%
 USD/HKD7.81147.81227.82387.82497.8116-0.15%