通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.16851.16861.16831.17241.1667+0.03%
 USD/JPY112.33112.35111.88112.38111.66+0.41%
 GBP/USD1.31451.31451.31511.31731.3070-0.05%
 USD/CHF0.96220.96240.96270.96290.9600-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.30021.30051.30431.30651.2986-0.31%
 EUR/JPY131.28131.30130.69131.49130.30+0.46%
 AUD/USD0.72020.72050.71820.72210.7145+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.65800.65830.65780.66080.6562+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.88900.88910.88800.89090.8872+0.12%
 EUR/CHF1.12451.12481.12441.12631.1223+0.02%
 AUD/JPY80.9280.9580.3881.0279.78+0.70%
 GBP/JPY147.67147.68147.08147.92146.79+0.41%
 CHF/JPY116.73116.76116.21116.92115.98+0.46%
 EUR/CAD1.51951.51981.52391.52611.5187-0.28%
 CAD/JPY86.3886.4285.7886.5085.48+0.72%
 GBP/CHF1.26481.26511.26551.26701.2607-0.05%
 USD/HKD7.84227.84477.84457.84587.8432-0.01%