通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比率
 EUR/USD38.530038.60001.18521.18581.1763-0.57%
 USD/JPY113.52113.53112.54113.57112.52+0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31591.32011.3088+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.98420.98440.97640.98530.9757+0.81%
 USD/CAD1.26271.26291.24851.26301.2477+1.15%
 EUR/JPY133.72133.74133.38133.96133.30+0.26%
 AUD/USD0.78180.78190.78790.78820.7809-0.76%
 NZD/USD0.69590.69610.70280.70370.6955-0.97%
 EUR/GBP0.89310.89330.90070.90220.8924-0.83%
 EUR/CHF1.16041.16061.15731.16291.1562+0.28%
 AUD/JPY88.7188.7588.6688.9988.61+0.08%
 GBP/JPY149.69149.71148.07149.83148.01+1.10%
 CHF/JPY115.30115.34115.27115.61115.03+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.48761.48821.47981.48801.4741+0.55%
 CAD/JPY89.8789.9290.1390.7789.80-0.26%
 GBP/CHF1.29791.29841.28461.29971.2834+1.06%
 USD/HKD7.80107.80897.80087.80497.8000+0.05%