通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.14241.14281.14111.14381.1412+0.13%
 USD/JPY110.42110.45110.70110.75110.40-0.22%
 GBP/USD1.31921.31961.31941.32291.3185-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.99160.99200.99240.99300.9904-0.07%
 USD/CAD1.32911.32951.33031.33091.3272-0.08%
 EUR/JPY126.16126.24126.30126.61126.12-0.08%
 AUD/USD0.71540.71550.71150.71690.7114+0.56%
 NZD/USD0.69260.69270.68810.69390.6867+0.65%
 EUR/GBP0.86570.86630.86460.86650.8638+0.16%
 EUR/CHF1.13291.13381.13251.13381.1318+0.08%
 AUD/JPY79.0079.0578.7579.3678.74+0.35%
 GBP/JPY145.67145.76146.08146.41145.69-0.23%
 CHF/JPY111.33111.37111.48111.76111.34-0.14%
 EUR/CAD1.51851.51941.51811.52071.5171+0.06%
 CAD/JPY83.0683.1183.1783.4182.98-0.11%
 GBP/CHF1.30841.30891.30961.31181.3069-0.08%
 USD/HKD7.84787.84817.84967.84997.8452-0.02%