通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比率
 EUR/USD1.17601.17611.17231.17741.1709+0.32%
 USD/JPY109.18109.19109.58109.60108.60-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.28771.28791.28681.29161.2832+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.96470.96490.96310.96700.9587+0.18%
 USD/CAD1.25861.25881.26791.26921.2557-0.73%
 EUR/JPY128.41128.42128.45128.79127.56-0.03%
 AUD/USD0.79300.79310.78860.79440.7870+0.57%
 NZD/USD0.73110.73120.72830.73350.7276+0.38%
 EUR/GBP0.91320.91330.91100.91490.9092+0.25%
 EUR/CHF1.13481.13521.12901.13611.1259+0.53%
 AUD/JPY86.5486.6386.4187.0486.00+0.21%
 GBP/JPY140.57140.59141.00141.10139.80-0.30%
 CHF/JPY113.15113.17113.75113.83113.03-0.52%
 EUR/CAD1.47921.48041.48671.48811.4750-0.46%
 CAD/JPY86.6986.8486.4087.2886.06+0.43%
 GBP/CHF1.24201.24251.23931.24391.2349+0.23%
 USD/HKD7.82267.82567.82367.82437.8220+0.01%