通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD38.320038.40001.17781.18121.1749-0.25%
 USD/JPY112.59112.61112.39112.75112.03+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.33211.33231.34321.34471.3302-0.82%
 USD/CHF0.99040.99060.98910.99340.9874+0.14%
 USD/CAD1.28641.28661.27901.28941.2714+0.59%
 EUR/JPY132.31132.33132.38132.73132.06-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.76460.76480.76670.76940.7638-0.26%
 NZD/USD0.69930.69940.69840.70340.6979+0.14%
 EUR/GBP0.88230.88240.87700.88600.8761+0.60%
 EUR/CHF1.16401.16421.16511.16871.1631-0.09%
 AUD/JPY86.0886.1186.1786.3385.97-0.09%
 GBP/JPY150.01150.03150.95151.02149.42-0.62%
 CHF/JPY113.66113.71113.64113.82113.30+0.04%
 EUR/CAD1.51121.51191.50651.51571.5018+0.34%
 CAD/JPY87.5087.5587.8888.1287.34-0.40%
 GBP/CHF1.31921.31971.32851.32911.3175-0.68%
 USD/HKD7.81007.81487.80877.81527.8076+0.05%