通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.13881.13901.13871.14031.1386-0.05%
 USD/JPY109.11109.14109.25109.30109.11-0.10%
 GBP/USD1.29841.29861.29841.29951.2984+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.99380.99460.99390.99450.9935+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.32821.32831.32761.32841.3274+0.06%
 EUR/JPY124.27124.32124.47124.58124.25-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.71840.71890.71920.71960.7187-0.06%
 NZD/USD0.67520.67560.67620.67690.6753-0.12%
 EUR/GBP0.87680.87730.87730.87840.8765-0.01%
 EUR/CHF1.13171.13311.13281.13401.1314-0.02%
 AUD/JPY78.4178.4478.5678.6378.42-0.16%
 GBP/JPY141.67141.72141.82141.94141.69-0.09%
 CHF/JPY109.70109.82109.85109.97109.74-0.06%
 EUR/CAD1.51261.51311.51241.51441.5115+0.03%
 CAD/JPY82.1582.1782.2682.3382.15-0.12%
 GBP/CHF1.29011.29171.29051.29171.2900+0.02%
 USD/HKD7.84297.84307.84277.84327.8430+0.00%