通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比率
 EUR/USD1.11941.11951.11521.12091.1145+0.39%
 USD/JPY111.28111.30111.33111.43111.16-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.27181.27201.26821.27431.2675+0.29%
 USD/CHF0.96940.96970.97190.97350.9676-0.24%
 USD/CAD1.32661.32681.32341.33081.3211+0.25%
 EUR/JPY124.53124.54124.16124.70124.03+0.30%
 AUD/USD0.75670.75680.75410.75830.7538+0.36%
 NZD/USD0.72820.72840.72650.72970.7249+0.25%
 EUR/GBP0.87980.88000.87930.88050.8763+0.07%
 EUR/CHF1.08521.08561.08381.08591.0833+0.15%
 AUD/JPY84.1684.3183.9684.3483.88+0.32%
 GBP/JPY141.58141.60141.18141.88141.02+0.29%
 CHF/JPY114.81114.83114.55114.97114.43+0.24%
 EUR/CAD1.48421.48551.47561.48801.4741+0.63%
 CAD/JPY83.8483.9184.1484.2583.60-0.31%
 GBP/CHF1.23351.23391.23251.23781.2317+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.79887.80187.79897.80037.7980+0.02%