通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 EUR/USD1.17711.17721.17721.17761.1717+0.01%
 USD/JPY111.28111.29110.89111.40110.82+0.46%
 GBP/USD1.34301.34301.34641.34831.3391-0.30%
 USD/CHF0.99870.99890.99711.00020.9971+0.10%
 USD/CAD1.28601.28631.28751.28911.2854-0.17%
 EUR/JPY130.98131.01130.52131.00130.38+0.48%
 AUD/USD0.75380.75410.75230.75400.7503+0.39%
 NZD/USD0.69190.69200.69190.69330.6885+0.06%
 EUR/GBP0.87640.87660.87420.87740.8726+0.30%
 EUR/CHF1.17561.17591.17431.17591.1707+0.12%
 AUD/JPY83.8883.9183.4183.9183.32+0.83%
 GBP/JPY149.44149.45149.30149.65149.01+0.14%
 CHF/JPY111.40111.43111.22111.50111.04+0.38%
 EUR/CAD1.51391.51421.51581.51641.5084-0.16%
 CAD/JPY86.5086.5486.1286.6386.03+0.64%
 GBP/CHF1.34121.34161.34241.34561.3384-0.20%
 USD/HKD7.84787.85037.84987.85027.8480-0.01%