通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比率
 EUR/USD1.08961.08971.08731.09471.0857+0.21%
 USD/JPY111.52111.53111.27111.72111.07+0.23%
 GBP/USD1.29511.29521.29031.29651.2889+0.38%
 USD/CHF0.99480.99510.99410.99590.9893+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.36541.36561.36341.36971.3625+0.15%
 EUR/JPY121.53121.55121.01122.00120.69+0.44%
 AUD/USD0.74880.74900.74660.74900.7448+0.31%
 NZD/USD0.68680.68700.68750.68900.6852-0.09%
 EUR/GBP0.84140.84150.84260.84620.8406-0.13%
 EUR/CHF1.08371.08401.08101.08461.0800+0.26%
 AUD/JPY83.4783.5783.0383.5382.91+0.59%
 GBP/JPY144.41144.43143.56144.50143.31+0.60%
 CHF/JPY112.09112.11111.91112.62111.69+0.17%
 EUR/CAD1.48691.48821.48231.49411.4802+0.36%
 CAD/JPY81.6581.7581.6181.8881.36+0.11%
 GBP/CHF1.28841.28881.28281.28931.2797+0.45%
 USD/HKD7.77697.77997.78107.78157.7766-0.03%