通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY111.28111.30111.29111.33111.43111.16-0.04
 EUR/JPY124.53124.54124.53124.16124.70124.03+0.37
 GBP/JPY141.58141.60141.59141.18141.88141.02+0.41
 AUD/JPY84.1684.3184.2383.9684.3483.88+0.27
 NZD/JPY80.9781.1281.0580.8681.1880.73+0.19
 CAD/JPY83.8483.9183.8884.1484.2583.60-0.26
 EUR/USD1.11941.11951.11951.11521.12091.1145+0.0043
 GBP/USD1.27181.27201.27191.26821.27431.2675+0.0037
 AUD/USD0.75670.75680.75680.75410.75830.7538+0.0027
 NZD/USD0.72820.72840.72830.72650.72970.7249+0.0018
 EUR/GBP0.87980.88000.87990.87930.88050.8763+0.0006
 USD/CAD1.32661.32681.32671.32341.33081.3211+0.0033
 EUR/CHF1.08521.08561.08541.08381.08591.0833+0.0016
 USD/CHF0.96940.96970.96960.97190.97350.9676-0.0023