通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY109.18109.19109.19109.58109.60108.60-0.39
 EUR/JPY128.41128.42128.41128.45128.79127.56-0.04
 GBP/JPY140.57140.59140.58141.00141.10139.80-0.42
 AUD/JPY86.5486.6386.5986.4187.0486.00+0.18
 NZD/JPY79.7879.9379.8679.7880.3679.53+0.08
 CAD/JPY86.6986.8486.7786.4087.2886.06+0.37
 EUR/USD1.17601.17611.17611.17231.17741.1709+0.0038
 GBP/USD1.28771.28791.28781.28681.29161.2832+0.0010
 AUD/USD0.79300.79310.79310.78860.79440.7870+0.0045
 NZD/USD0.73110.73120.73110.72830.73350.7276+0.0028
 EUR/GBP0.91320.91330.91330.91100.91490.9092+0.0023
 USD/CAD1.25861.25881.25871.26791.26921.2557-0.0092
 EUR/CHF1.13481.13521.13501.12901.13611.1259+0.0060
 USD/CHF0.96470.96490.96480.96310.96700.9587+0.0017