通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY112.59112.61112.60112.39112.75112.03+0.21
 EUR/JPY132.31132.33132.32132.38132.73132.06-0.06
 GBP/JPY150.01150.03150.02150.95151.02149.42-0.93
 AUD/JPY86.0886.1186.0986.1786.3385.97-0.08
 NZD/JPY78.6878.7778.7278.4979.0078.40+0.23
 CAD/JPY87.5087.5587.5387.8888.1287.34-0.35
 EUR/USD38.320038.40001.17491.17781.18121.1749-0.0029
 GBP/USD1.33211.33231.33221.34321.34471.3302-0.0110
 AUD/USD0.76460.76480.76470.76670.76940.7638-0.0020
 NZD/USD0.69930.69940.69940.69840.70340.6979+0.0010
 EUR/GBP0.88230.88240.88230.87700.88600.8761+0.0053
 USD/CAD1.28641.28661.28651.27901.28941.2714+0.0075
 EUR/CHF1.16401.16421.16411.16511.16871.1631-0.0010
 USD/CHF0.99040.99060.99050.98910.99340.9874+0.0014