通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY111.27111.28111.28110.89111.40110.82+0.51
 EUR/JPY130.98131.00130.99130.52131.00130.38+0.61
 GBP/JPY149.41149.45149.43149.30149.65149.01+0.20
 AUD/JPY83.8983.9183.9083.4183.9183.32+0.70
 NZD/JPY76.9976.9976.9976.7277.0376.53+0.39
 CAD/JPY86.5186.5586.5386.1286.6386.03+0.56
 EUR/USD1.17721.17731.17721.17721.17761.1717+0.0001
 GBP/USD1.34291.34311.34301.34641.34831.3391-0.0040
 AUD/USD0.75380.75410.75400.75230.75400.7503+0.0029
 NZD/USD0.69190.69200.69190.69190.69330.6885+0.0004
 EUR/GBP0.87650.87650.87650.87420.87740.8726+0.0026
 USD/CAD1.28591.28601.28601.28751.28911.2854-0.0024
 EUR/CHF1.17551.17581.17571.17431.17591.1707+0.0014
 USD/CHF0.99860.99870.99870.99711.00020.9971+0.0009