通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY111.22111.22111.22111.16111.58111.07+0.06
 EUR/JPY119.99120.01120.00120.02120.31119.94-0.02
 GBP/JPY138.88138.92138.90138.78139.29138.67+0.12
 AUD/JPY84.8884.9184.8985.3585.5084.88-0.46
 NZD/JPY78.3778.4278.4078.3178.5278.22+0.09
 CAD/JPY83.3383.3683.3483.4083.7283.32-0.06
 EUR/USD1.07891.07911.07901.07961.08051.0782-0.0006
 GBP/USD1.24871.24901.24891.24851.25151.2468+0.0004
 AUD/USD0.76320.76340.76330.76770.76800.7631-0.0044
 NZD/USD0.70470.70500.70480.70440.70550.7025+0.0004
 EUR/GBP0.86390.86410.86400.86480.86560.8631-0.0008
 USD/CAD1.33441.33471.33461.33291.33471.3316+0.0017
 EUR/CHF1.07141.07161.07151.07031.07221.0702+0.0012
 USD/CHF0.99300.99320.99310.99130.99350.9913+0.0018