通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY113.15113.16113.16112.89113.24112.80+0.32
 EUR/JPY120.09120.11120.10119.76120.31119.75+0.36
 GBP/JPY141.03141.06141.05140.08141.27140.07+1.02
 AUD/JPY86.8186.8386.8286.6287.0186.48+0.40
 NZD/JPY81.2581.3081.2881.2581.3480.97+0.24
 CAD/JPY86.3286.3386.3286.1786.5386.14+0.14
 EUR/USD1.06131.06141.06141.06081.06331.0604-0.0001
 GBP/USD1.24641.24661.24651.24101.24831.2408+0.0056
 AUD/USD0.76720.76730.76720.76740.76900.7660+0.0010
 NZD/USD0.71810.71840.71830.71960.71980.7170+0.0002
 EUR/GBP0.85150.85160.85160.85500.85570.8512-0.0043
 USD/CAD1.31061.31091.31081.31011.31141.3075+0.0013
 EUR/CHF1.06541.06561.06551.06431.06651.0638+0.0013
 USD/CHF1.00381.00391.00381.00291.00441.0012+0.0011