通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY113.52113.53113.53112.54113.57112.52+0.99
 EUR/JPY133.72133.74133.73133.38133.96133.30+0.35
 GBP/JPY149.69149.71149.70148.07149.83148.01+1.63
 AUD/JPY88.7188.7588.7388.6688.9988.61+0.07
 NZD/JPY78.9579.0679.0079.0979.2578.82-0.09
 CAD/JPY89.8789.9289.9090.1390.7789.80-0.23
 EUR/USD38.530038.60001.17841.18521.18581.1763-0.0068
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31861.31591.32011.3088+0.0027
 AUD/USD0.78180.78190.78190.78790.78820.7809-0.0060
 NZD/USD0.69590.69610.69600.70280.70370.6955-0.0068
 EUR/GBP0.89310.89330.89320.90070.90220.8924-0.0075
 USD/CAD1.26271.26291.26281.24851.26301.2477+0.0143
 EUR/CHF1.16041.16061.16051.15731.16291.1562+0.0032
 USD/CHF0.98420.98440.98430.97640.98530.9757+0.0079