通貨ペアビッドアスク終値始値高値安値前日比
 USD/JPY111.52111.53111.53111.27111.72111.07+0.26
 EUR/JPY121.53121.55121.54121.01122.00120.69+0.53
 GBP/JPY144.41144.43144.42143.56144.50143.31+0.86
 AUD/JPY83.4783.5783.5283.0383.5382.91+0.49
 NZD/JPY76.5276.6676.5976.5176.6676.35+0.08
 CAD/JPY81.6581.7581.7081.6181.8881.36+0.09
 EUR/USD1.08961.08971.08961.08731.09471.0857+0.0023
 GBP/USD1.29511.29521.29521.29031.29651.2889+0.0049
 AUD/USD0.74880.74900.74890.74660.74900.7448+0.0023
 NZD/USD0.68680.68700.68690.68750.68900.6852-0.0006
 EUR/GBP0.84140.84150.84150.84260.84620.8406-0.0011
 USD/CAD1.36541.36561.36551.36341.36971.3625+0.0021
 EUR/CHF1.08371.08401.08381.08101.08461.0800+0.0028
 USD/CHF0.99480.99510.99500.99410.99590.9893+0.0009