通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 USD/JPY111.81111.84111.93111.98111.66-0.10-0.09%
 EUR/JPY125.80125.86126.00126.08125.58-0.16-0.13%
 GBP/JPY145.21145.29145.31145.39145.00-0.04-0.03%
 CHF/JPY110.02110.13110.20110.27109.88-0.12-0.10%
 AUD/JPY79.6579.7379.8479.9379.56-0.14-0.18%
 CAD/JPY83.7083.7383.8483.9283.54-0.14-0.16%
 NZD/JPY74.6174.6674.7574.8774.52-0.10-0.14%
 NOK/JPY13.151413.161513.167013.184513.1256-0.0094-0.07%
 PLN/JPY29.349929.375129.422729.434129.2980-0.0576-0.20%
 TRY/JPY19.179419.189519.204919.221519.1552-0.0187-0.10%
 THB/JPY3.50423.50603.50663.51153.5005-0.0012-0.03%
 ZAR/JPY7.88627.89267.90227.91827.8761-0.0112-0.14%
 MXN/JPY5.93405.93985.94495.94775.9242-0.0062-0.10%
 DKK/JPY16.850016.858116.876216.884616.8196-0.0207-0.12%
 SEK/JPY12.005412.012512.024112.039011.9846-0.0147-0.12%
 HKD/JPY14.253514.256214.267714.274114.2320-0.0115-0.08%
 CZK/JPY4.89174.89474.89834.90584.8849-0.0046-0.09%
 SGD/JPY82.4782.5182.5182.5682.32-0.02-0.03%
 JPY/KRW10.198510.203010.182110.227410.1898+0.0177+0.17%
 AED/JPY30.439630.448230.469630.484830.3976-0.0230-0.08%
 ARS/JPY2.62752.63672.63012.63562.6280+0.0023+0.09%
 BRL/JPY28.415028.421028.427028.455028.3730-0.0070-0.02%
 CNY/JPY16.656016.661716.673916.682716.6350-0.0135-0.08%
 IDR/JPY0.79370.79430.79500.79560.7929-0.0009-0.11%
 ILS/JPY31.115431.123731.139131.161331.0764-0.0196-0.06%
 INR/JPY1.60741.60771.60571.60821.6019+0.0021+0.13%
 JPY/AED0.032840.032850.032800.032900.03281+0.00003+0.11%
 JPY/ARS0.37930.38060.37890.38050.3794+0.0011+0.28%
 JPY/AUD0.012530.012570.012860.012570.012510.000000.00%
 JPY/BRL0.035230.035260.034420.035240.03515+0.00010+0.28%
 JPY/CAD0.011940.011950.012180.011970.011920.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90820.90860.90680.91020.9069+0.0016+0.18%
 JPY/CNY0.059450.060250.061900.059980.05975-0.00010-0.17%
 JPY/DKK0.059320.059350.060230.059450.05923+0.00010+0.17%
 JPY/EUR0.007940.007950.008070.007960.007930.000000.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006870.006910.006980.006900.006880.000000.00%
 JPY/HKD0.070160.070170.071560.070260.07006+0.00010+0.14%
 JPY/IDR125.89125.99125.67126.12125.70+0.26+0.21%
 JPY/ILS0.032110.032150.032110.032180.03209+0.00002+0.06%
 JPY/INR0.61810.61940.64750.62260.6187-0.0039-0.63%
 JPY/MXN0.16840.16850.16820.16880.1681+0.0003+0.19%
 JPY/MYR0.036880.036930.037790.037020.036890.000000.00%
 JPY/NOK0.075810.076210.078320.076180.07586+0.00010+0.13%
 JPY/NZD0.013390.013410.013490.013420.013360.000000.00%
 JPY/PKR1.26361.27001.26221.26871.2594+0.0045+0.36%
 JPY/PLN0.034050.034070.034580.034130.03398+0.00010+0.29%
 JPY/SEK0.083070.083470.082840.083440.08306+0.00010+0.12%
 JPY/THB0.28370.28430.28910.28520.2835-0.0011-0.39%
 JPY/TWD0.27580.27580.27540.27630.2755+0.0003+0.11%
 JPY/USD0.008940.008950.009120.008960.008930.000000.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12670.12680.12640.12700.1263+0.0003+0.25%
 KRW/JPY9.82439.82469.71179.86629.8058-0.0370-0.38%
 MYR/JPY27.081627.112727.068927.111227.0123+0.0307+0.11%
 TWD/JPY3.62523.62613.62623.62943.6195-0.0003-0.01%
 HUF/JPY0.39260.39270.39280.39330.3918-0.0001-0.02%
 ISK/JPY0.92780.92810.92760.92940.9262+0.0004+0.04%
 JPY/CLP5.93795.94495.91655.94975.9335+0.0250+0.42%
 JPY/CZK0.20430.20440.20430.20470.2040+0.0001+0.05%
 JPY/HUF2.54542.54802.54582.55202.5426+0.0009+0.04%
 JPY/ISK1.07641.07891.07801.07971.0760-0.0004-0.04%
 JPY/JMD1.15481.18361.15701.17081.1676+0.0122+1.05%
 JPY/KES0.90450.90630.90460.90670.9042+0.0008+0.09%
 JPY/LBP13.4613.5113.4713.5013.47+0.01+0.08%
 JPY/LKR1.55871.56271.56271.56401.5597-0.0020-0.13%
 JPY/NPR0.99540.99560.99770.99830.9949-0.0022-0.22%
 JPY/PHP0.46430.46480.46510.46610.4643-0.0006-0.12%
 JPY/RUB0.57060.57060.57230.57140.5698-0.0017-0.29%
 JPY/XAF5.21005.21005.21225.21725.2030-0.0021-0.04%
 JPY/XOF5.18405.24665.21115.22255.2083+0.0042+0.08%
 PHP/JPY2.15212.15262.14992.15382.1455+0.0024+0.11%
 PKR/JPY0.78920.78940.79000.79040.7883-0.0007-0.09%
 RUB/JPY1.75211.75261.74741.75491.7501+0.0049+0.28%
 SAR/JPY29.812129.820129.846729.858829.7775-0.0305-0.10%
 VEF/JPY46.3891246.5053936.7051046.5075736.68871+9.74216+26.54%
 EGP/JPY6.51146.51316.53106.52156.5038-0.0188-0.29%
 JOD/JPY157.69157.73157.97157.93157.50-0.27-0.17%
 JPY/EGP0.15310.15400.15310.15380.1533+0.0004+0.28%
 JPY/JOD0.006330.006350.006330.006350.006330.000010%
 JPY/KWD0.0027200.0027210.0027170.0027230.002715+0.000003+0.11%
 JPY/SAR0.033540.033540.033500.033580.03349+0.00003+0.10%
 JPY/SGD0.012120.012130.012120.012150.012110.000000%
 KWD/JPY367.52367.62367.99368.28367.28-0.42-0.11%
 JPY/BYN0.018620.018680.018720.018680.01863-0.00007-0.38%
 JPY/UAH0.23840.23870.24010.23890.2382-0.0016-0.66%
 JPY/TRY0.052140.052150.052120.052200.05205+0.00003+0.05%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.57000.57000.57240.57000.57000.00000.00%
 USD/JPY RTS111.95111.95111.91111.95111.950.000.00%
 JPYRUBFIX=56.995056.995060.184756.995056.99500.00000.00%