通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 USD/JPY109.32109.35109.29109.71109.21+0.04+0.04%
 EUR/JPY121.60121.67121.62122.66121.47+0.01+0.01%
 GBP/JPY145.72145.79143.89147.96143.85+1.91+1.32%
 CHF/JPY111.06111.13110.91111.76110.84+0.17+0.16%
 AUD/JPY75.2075.2375.4975.9874.98-0.28-0.38%
 CAD/JPY83.0483.0982.8783.4082.73+0.18+0.22%
 NZD/JPY72.1372.1972.0872.6871.90+0.08+0.11%
 NOK/JPY12.101212.106812.034512.193612.0357+0.0695+0.58%
 PLN/JPY28.471028.502528.366428.696928.3904+0.1188+0.42%
 TRY/JPY18.818118.829718.863919.006018.7507-0.0390-0.21%
 THB/JPY3.61873.62213.62133.63403.6127-0.0009-0.02%
 ZAR/JPY7.52537.53517.53277.63027.5085-0.0025-0.03%
 MXN/JPY5.75105.75295.73255.77465.7247+0.0209+0.37%
 DKK/JPY16.272416.281716.277016.412816.2536+0.0003+0.00%
 SEK/JPY11.630411.635811.634311.748511.6103-0.0012-0.01%
 HKD/JPY14.015614.020714.004714.076014.0010+0.0135+0.10%
 CZK/JPY4.77074.77824.76484.80824.7629+0.0100+0.21%
 SGD/JPY80.7380.7880.6781.1380.54+0.09+0.11%
 JPY/KRW10.750510.765210.718810.792410.6615+0.0391+0.36%
 AED/JPY29.762329.772929.750929.866829.7306+0.0167+0.06%
 ARS/JPY1.82491.83371.82621.83611.8239+0.0031+0.17%
 BRL/JPY26.608026.619026.714026.895026.5515-0.1005-0.38%
 CNY/JPY15.630115.655415.637715.732615.6095+0.0050+0.03%
 IDR/JPY0.78140.78220.77900.78500.7790+0.0028+0.36%
 ILS/JPY31.386231.389031.432831.570831.3524-0.0452-0.14%
 INR/JPY1.54401.54461.54851.55411.5424-0.0042-0.27%
 JPY/AED0.033590.033600.033590.033640.033480.000010.00%
 JPY/ARS0.54540.54800.54540.54830.5446+0.0012+0.23%
 JPY/AUD0.013290.013330.012860.013340.01316+0.00010+0.76%
 JPY/BRL0.037560.037580.034420.037660.03718+0.00010+0.27%
 JPY/CAD0.012040.012050.012180.012090.011990.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.89990.90040.90090.90200.8948-0.0008-0.08%
 JPY/CNY0.063850.064020.061900.064030.063560.000000.00%
 JPY/DKK0.061270.061670.060230.061520.060930.000000.00%
 JPY/EUR0.008220.008230.008070.008230.008150.000000.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006840.006880.006980.006950.00676-0.00010-1.44%
 JPY/HKD0.071320.071320.071560.071500.07104-0.00010-0.14%
 JPY/IDR127.85127.97128.24128.37127.39-0.33-0.26%
 JPY/ILS0.031850.031870.031810.031900.03167+0.00005+0.14%
 JPY/INR0.64690.64830.64750.64830.6436+0.0019+0.29%
 JPY/MXN0.17390.17390.17430.17470.1732-0.0004-0.20%
 JPY/MYR0.037780.037830.037790.038080.03769-0.00030-0.79%
 JPY/NOK0.082390.082790.078320.083060.08202-0.00050-0.60%
 JPY/NZD0.013850.013870.013490.013910.013760.000000.00%
 JPY/PKR1.40811.42081.41361.41851.3655+0.0008+0.06%
 JPY/PLN0.035110.035120.034580.035470.03485-0.00010-0.28%
 JPY/SEK0.085750.086150.082840.086130.085120.000000.00%
 JPY/THB0.27600.27660.28910.27670.27510.00000.00%
 JPY/TWD0.27630.27670.27640.27730.2752+0.0001+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009150.009120.009160.009120.000000.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.13270.13290.13250.13320.1310+0.0003+0.21%
 KRW/JPY9.29289.29679.71179.37829.2663-0.0225-0.24%
 MYR/JPY26.434526.454626.265326.534126.2664+0.1792+0.68%
 TWD/JPY3.61413.61873.61273.63433.6067+0.0037+0.10%
 HUF/JPY0.36890.36890.36930.37300.3685-0.0005-0.12%
 ISK/JPY0.88740.88750.89000.89670.8866-0.0026-0.29%
 JPY/CLP6.98366.99797.02787.02856.9655-0.0371-0.53%
 JPY/CZK0.20930.20960.20980.20990.2080-0.0003-0.14%
 JPY/HUF2.70902.71272.70802.71342.6806+0.0029+0.11%
 JPY/ISK1.12551.12821.12361.12791.1152+0.0033+0.29%
 JPY/JMD1.20851.23821.21961.22591.2157+0.0037+0.31%
 JPY/KES0.92920.93100.93050.93120.9253-0.0004-0.05%
 JPY/LBP13.7513.8913.8213.8513.79-0.00-0.02%
 JPY/LKR1.65531.65711.65521.65831.6486+0.0011+0.06%
 JPY/NPR1.03621.03631.03701.03751.0299-0.0007-0.07%
 JPY/PHP0.46280.46290.46290.46380.4605-0.0000-0.01%
 JPY/RUB0.57490.57490.57500.57570.5669-0.0001-0.01%
 JPY/XAF5.36665.36665.39105.38765.3504-0.0244-0.45%
 JPY/XOF5.30845.40665.39785.41455.3308-0.0402-0.75%
 PHP/JPY2.16042.16062.16042.17152.1562+0.0001+0.01%
 PKR/JPY0.70700.70710.70490.71100.7058+0.0021+0.30%
 RUB/JPY1.73941.73951.73931.76411.7369+0.0002+0.01%
 SAR/JPY29.153829.156529.143829.249729.1192+0.0114+0.04%
 VEF/JPY422.41073423.46940423.01804423.34727421.47551-0.07797-0.02%
 EGP/JPY6.78296.78356.78016.80496.7748+0.0031+0.05%
 JOD/JPY154.11154.12154.15154.72153.96-0.04-0.02%
 JPY/EGP0.14700.14790.14750.14760.1470-0.0001-0.06%
 JPY/JOD0.006470.006500.006490.006500.006460.000000%
 JPY/KWD0.0027710.0027760.0027770.0027770.002764-0.000003-0.13%
 JPY/SAR0.034300.034300.034310.034340.03419-0.00001-0.04%
 JPY/SGD0.012380.012380.012390.012420.01233-0.00001-0.10%
 KWD/JPY360.52360.56360.12361.78360.05+0.43+0.12%
 JPY/BYN0.019250.019340.019280.019320.019120.000010%
 JPY/UAH0.21450.21490.21550.21540.2141-0.0009-0.39%
 JPY/TRY0.053130.053150.052970.053320.05264+0.00017+0.33%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.57840.57840.57820.57910.5720+0.0002+0.03%
 USD/JPY RTS108.68108.68108.68108.68108.680.000.00%
 JPYRUBFIX=57.059657.059660.184758.208257.0596-1.1486-1.97%