通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比前日比%
 USD/JPY107.32107.35108.08108.15107.24-0.76-0.70%
 EUR/JPY121.14121.22121.32121.92121.10-0.14-0.12%
 GBP/JPY136.30136.35136.61137.20136.21-0.28-0.21%
 CHF/JPY109.33109.41108.70109.62108.57+0.67+0.62%
 AUD/JPY74.3074.3474.3874.6874.13-0.06-0.08%
 CAD/JPY81.3381.3881.3881.8981.20-0.03-0.03%
 NZD/JPY70.7270.7570.6671.1270.61+0.07+0.11%
 NOK/JPY12.540512.544712.415112.608212.4093+0.1275+1.03%
 PLN/JPY28.481228.505828.458228.650628.4267+0.0353+0.12%
 TRY/JPY18.628118.639718.638118.829218.4952-0.0042-0.02%
 THB/JPY3.47653.47863.45893.49013.4550+0.0186+0.54%
 ZAR/JPY7.51617.52357.54227.59497.4871-0.0224-0.30%
 MXN/JPY5.65745.65935.68345.69875.6456-0.0250-0.44%
 DKK/JPY16.227416.234416.248816.329216.2196-0.0179-0.11%
 SEK/JPY11.402911.409811.389011.464611.3741+0.0174+0.15%
 HKD/JPY13.737713.742713.814813.821813.7249-0.0746-0.54%
 CZK/JPY4.73444.73784.73354.75804.7244+0.0049+0.10%
 SGD/JPY79.1479.1879.2979.4979.02-0.12-0.16%
 JPY/KRW10.791210.796810.835010.898610.7468-0.0410-0.38%
 AED/JPY29.214629.228429.424329.442029.1943-0.2028-0.69%
 ARS/JPY2.47622.47752.49342.49532.4746-0.0165-0.66%
 BRL/JPY27.952027.966028.154028.170527.9330-0.1950-0.69%
 CNY/JPY15.660515.669215.648015.745315.5796+0.0169+0.11%
 IDR/JPY0.75660.75710.75730.76040.7542-0.0004-0.06%
 ILS/JPY29.864529.872830.128130.138729.8432-0.2594-0.86%
 INR/JPY1.54281.54371.55171.55381.5420-0.0084-0.54%
 JPY/AED0.034210.034220.033970.034260.03397+0.00024+0.72%
 JPY/ARS0.40360.40380.40080.40410.4008+0.0029+0.72%
 JPY/AUD0.013430.013470.012860.013490.013390.000000.00%
 JPY/BRL0.035740.035770.034420.035790.03551+0.00020+0.56%
 JPY/CAD0.012290.012300.012180.012320.012220.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.91400.91460.91930.92110.9123-0.0050-0.54%
 JPY/CNY0.063770.063930.061900.064180.063520.000000.00%
 JPY/DKK0.061410.061810.060230.061650.06125+0.00010+0.16%
 JPY/EUR0.008240.008250.008070.008260.008200.000000.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007320.007360.006980.007340.007290.000000.00%
 JPY/HKD0.072770.072780.071560.072860.07235+0.00040+0.55%
 JPY/IDR132.09132.17131.94132.60131.51+0.19+0.14%
 JPY/ILS0.033470.033490.033190.033510.03318+0.00029+0.87%
 JPY/INR0.64720.64860.64750.64840.6436+0.0036+0.56%
 JPY/MXN0.17660.17670.17590.17710.1755+0.0008+0.43%
 JPY/MYR0.038610.038660.037790.038750.038450.000000.00%
 JPY/NOK0.079520.079920.078320.080580.07932-0.00080-0.99%
 JPY/NZD0.014120.014140.013490.014160.014060.000000.00%
 JPY/PKR1.45551.47221.44521.46531.4417+0.0186+1.29%
 JPY/PLN0.035080.035100.034580.035170.034910.000000.00%
 JPY/SEK0.087460.087860.082840.087920.08723-0.00010-0.11%
 JPY/THB0.28790.28850.28910.29060.2865-0.0012-0.41%
 JPY/TWD0.28800.28830.28810.28990.28700.00010.00%
 JPY/USD0.009310.009320.009120.009330.00925+0.00010+1.08%
 JPY/ZAR0.13300.13310.13240.13360.1317+0.0006+0.47%
 KRW/JPY9.26499.26619.71179.30319.1806+0.0465+0.50%
 MYR/JPY25.860225.892425.889825.999325.7942-0.0135-0.05%
 TWD/JPY3.46803.47233.46683.48513.4500+0.0034+0.10%
 HUF/JPY0.37500.37510.37510.37680.37440.00000%
 ISK/JPY0.85630.85660.85870.86160.8559-0.0022-0.26%
 JPY/CLP6.36146.36866.39196.42866.3421-0.0269-0.42%
 JPY/CZK0.21100.21120.21100.21160.21020.00010%
 JPY/HUF2.66522.66672.66632.67072.6536-0.0003-0.01%
 JPY/ISK1.16611.16901.16451.16841.1606+0.0031+0.26%
 JPY/JMD1.20171.22041.19211.21221.1968+0.0190+1.59%
 JPY/KES0.94830.95020.94040.95020.9424+0.0089+0.94%
 JPY/LBP14.0314.1513.9614.0913.99+0.13+0.94%
 JPY/LKR1.64561.64701.63071.64791.6341+0.0157+0.96%
 JPY/NPR1.03501.03521.02911.03651.0310+0.0060+0.58%
 JPY/PHP0.47880.47900.47800.48210.4769+0.0009+0.19%
 JPY/RUB0.58610.58610.58890.59350.5844-0.0028-0.47%
 JPY/XAF5.40465.40465.40285.43245.3826+0.0018+0.03%
 JPY/XOF5.37945.44465.40865.45925.3924+0.0033+0.06%
 PHP/JPY2.08772.08832.09202.09712.0743-0.0040-0.19%
 PKR/JPY0.68310.68330.68950.69000.6825-0.0064-0.92%
 RUB/JPY1.70591.70641.69821.71111.6851+0.0080+0.47%
 SAR/JPY28.611428.619428.890828.825728.5888-0.2754-0.95%
 VEF/JPY58.2939958.4400957.3223158.4214757.95135+1.04474+1.82%
 EGP/JPY6.43086.43266.46846.47216.4170-0.0367-0.57%
 JOD/JPY151.38151.42152.81152.49151.26-1.41-0.92%
 JPY/EGP0.15500.15590.15460.15580.1545+0.0009+0.59%
 JPY/JOD0.006600.006610.006540.006610.00656+0.00006+0.95%
 JPY/KWD0.0028260.0028320.0028060.0028320.002810+0.000024+0.84%
 JPY/SAR0.034940.034950.034610.034980.03469+0.00034+0.99%
 JPY/SGD0.012630.012630.012600.012650.01258+0.00003+0.24%
 KWD/JPY353.41353.51356.39355.82353.13-2.93-0.82%
 JPY/BYN0.019010.019060.019040.019200.01897-0.00000-0.00%
 JPY/UAH0.24500.24550.24300.24600.2435+0.0023+0.94%
 JPY/TRY0.053650.053670.053790.053940.05313-0.00013-0.25%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.58500.58500.59250.59280.5843-0.0035-0.59%
 USD/JPY RTS107.54107.54107.64108.38107.54-0.84-0.77%
 JPYRUBFIX=58.842158.842160.184759.040658.8421-0.1985-0.34%