通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY109.20109.22108.82109.29108.55+0.36%
 EUR/JPY133.07133.10133.12133.34132.92-0.03%
 GBP/JPY152.18152.21152.10152.45152.07+0.06%
 CHF/JPY111.06111.08111.16111.27110.91-0.08%
 AUD/JPY82.5382.5682.7482.7882.45-0.23%
 CAD/JPY84.7884.8284.7985.0084.67+0.01%
 NZD/JPY77.1777.1777.4777.5177.12-0.39%
 NOK/JPY13.695213.700313.773313.798013.6875-0.55%
 PLN/JPY31.379131.452331.634831.672531.4010-0.69%
 TRY/JPY26.620026.680026.625027.020026.4250+0.09%
 THB/JPY3.45593.45633.45943.46583.4529-0.10%
 ZAR/JPY8.72008.79008.82508.82508.7100-0.79%
 MXN/JPY5.72455.72775.78215.79625.7151-0.97%
 DKK/JPY17.861917.865117.869417.905517.8496-0.03%
 SEK/JPY12.766912.770512.787312.807512.7456-0.15%
 HKD/JPY13.916513.918313.868713.925513.8643+0.35%
 CZK/JPY5.22445.23225.23055.24175.2215-0.04%
 SGD/JPY82.0782.3082.3182.3882.10-0.15%
 JPY/KRW9.91499.93749.89969.92919.8721+0.27%
 AED/JPY29.699029.710029.604029.747029.6040+0.34%
 ARS/JPY5.38985.39185.37165.39445.3699+0.36%
 BRL/JPY31.186031.203031.337031.459531.1260-0.45%
 CNY/JPY17.255017.273017.256517.299517.2390+0.04%
 IDR/JPY0.78320.78330.78350.78630.7827-0.04%
 ILS/JPY30.477330.480130.522430.598230.3518-0.14%
 INR/JPY1.63141.63161.63861.64221.6296-0.43%
 JPY/AED0.033660.033670.033780.033780.03362-0.30%
 JPY/ARS0.18550.18560.18620.18620.1854-0.32%
 JPY/AUD0.012100.012140.012090.012130.012080.00%
 JPY/BRL0.032050.032070.031910.032130.03179+0.63%
 JPY/CAD0.011790.011790.011790.011810.011770.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90030.90050.89960.90160.8987+0.09%
 JPY/CNY0.057890.057950.057950.058010.057810.00%
 JPY/DKK0.055780.056180.055960.056040.055840.00%
 JPY/EUR0.007510.007520.007510.007520.007500.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006570.006570.006580.006580.006560.00%
 JPY/HKD0.071860.071870.072110.072130.07182-0.28%
 JPY/IDR127.60127.75127.63127.76127.18+0.04%
 JPY/ILS0.032800.032820.032760.032950.032680.00%
 JPY/INR0.61250.61330.61030.61380.6090+0.43%
 JPY/MXN0.17470.17480.17290.17490.1725+1.04%
 JPY/MYR0.035830.035880.035890.035930.035810.00%
 JPY/NOK0.072830.073230.072610.073060.07248+0.55%
 JPY/NZD0.012950.012970.012910.012970.012900.00%
 JPY/PKR1.06031.06121.06521.06521.0596-0.41%
 JPY/PLN0.031830.031850.031600.031840.03158+0.63%
 JPY/SEK0.078140.078540.078180.078430.07808+0.26%
 JPY/THB0.28880.28990.28910.28960.2886+0.10%
 JPY/TWD0.26490.27990.27180.27240.2713+0.22%
 JPY/USD0.009160.009160.009190.009190.009150.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.11410.11420.11330.11470.1132+0.79%
 KRW/JPY10.074010.075010.101510.130510.0715-0.27%
 MYR/JPY27.889027.892027.826527.958527.8230+0.23%
 TWD/JPY3.67133.67173.68523.69113.6678-0.37%
 HUF/JPY0.42460.42460.42590.42620.4244-0.31%
 ISK/JPY1.08191.08211.08221.08411.0807-0.02%
 JPY/CLP5.52385.53155.50085.53405.4799+0.49%
 JPY/CZK0.19120.19150.19110.19150.1908+0.10%
 JPY/HUF2.35402.35572.34802.35642.3460+0.29%
 JPY/ISK0.92140.92690.92400.92540.9225+0.02%
 JPY/JMD1.12891.15591.14431.14451.1371-0.16%
 JPY/KES0.90150.93160.91900.91910.9152-0.26%
 JPY/LBP13.9113.9813.9013.9513.82+0.29%
 JPY/LKR1.44331.44491.44251.44671.4369+0.11%
 JPY/NPR0.96680.99220.97540.98100.9694+0.42%
 JPY/PHP0.47840.47960.47990.48120.4787-0.19%
 JPY/RUB0.57060.57060.56620.57210.5644+0.78%
 JPY/XAF4.92234.92234.93594.93694.9057-0.28%
 JPY/XOF4.99045.03625.03125.03224.9057-0.36%
 PHP/JPY2.08752.08792.08382.08902.0781+0.19%
 PKR/JPY0.94330.94350.94010.94580.9400+0.35%
 RUB/JPY1.75241.75271.76611.77171.7478-0.76%
 SAR/JPY29.113429.118729.017529.141829.0097+0.34%
 VEF/JPY611.24335613.07452614.40912614.52203611.82288-0.37%
 EGP/JPY6.16716.16776.14696.17256.1435+0.33%
 JOD/JPY153.93153.94153.37154.02153.34+0.37%
 JPY/EGP0.16190.16240.16270.16280.1620-0.37%
 JPY/JOD0.006480.006530.006520.006520.006490.00%
 JPY/KWD0.0027430.0027610.0027620.0027620.0027500.00%
 JPY/SAR0.034320.034360.034470.034470.03432-0.29%
 JPY/SGD0.012160.012180.012150.012180.012140.00%
 KWD/JPY363.31363.34362.11363.68362.08+0.33%
 JPY/BYN0.018320.018390.018400.018400.01829-0.54%
 JPY/UAH0.23840.24290.24000.24100.2385+0.25%
 JPY/TRY0.037510.037520.037550.037630.037070.00%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.57050.57050.56460.57220.5645+0.74%
 USD/JPY RTS109.21109.21109.13109.27109.00+0.37%