通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY110.52110.53110.43110.58110.46+0.04%
 EUR/JPY125.00125.03124.69125.17124.71+0.26%
 GBP/JPY142.63142.73142.41142.82142.52+0.19%
 CHF/JPY110.09110.11109.83110.22109.88+0.20%
 AUD/JPY79.0279.0578.7779.1578.81+0.34%
 CAD/JPY83.5183.5383.4383.6083.26+0.11%
 NZD/JPY76.0276.0875.9676.2275.74+0.30%
 NOK/JPY12.811912.815912.784912.828912.7846+0.18%
 PLN/JPY28.854928.861328.785528.899128.7943+0.21%
 TRY/JPY20.891520.930920.904120.959120.8659-0.20%
 THB/JPY3.53863.54073.53043.54513.5292+0.22%
 ZAR/JPY7.85407.86487.83297.86667.8342+0.17%
 MXN/JPY5.74225.74725.73505.74805.7335+0.04%
 DKK/JPY16.751016.755116.714816.772916.7141+0.26%
 SEK/JPY11.938211.943111.906111.949911.9019+0.24%
 HKD/JPY14.081114.085114.077114.089814.0744+0.04%
 CZK/JPY4.86624.86854.85644.87404.8572+0.18%
 SGD/JPY81.5381.5581.4181.5981.41+0.16%
 JPY/KRW10.178210.181910.194710.201410.1615-0.09%
 AED/JPY30.083030.096930.062130.104430.0714+0.05%
 ARS/JPY2.86002.86522.85792.86392.8608+0.12%
 BRL/JPY29.860029.870029.839029.879029.8460+0.04%
 CNY/JPY16.348916.355916.292416.370016.3082+0.32%
 IDR/JPY0.78400.78480.78070.78500.7811+0.42%
 ILS/JPY30.549830.552630.514630.567730.5000+0.12%
 INR/JPY1.54681.54721.54791.55021.5461-0.10%
 JPY/AED0.033230.033240.033250.033260.033220.00%
 JPY/ARS0.34910.34970.34930.34960.3492+0.07%
 JPY/AUD0.012630.012670.012860.012690.012640.00%
 JPY/BRL0.033490.033520.034420.033550.033470.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011970.011980.012180.012000.011960.00%
 JPY/CHF0.90820.90830.90990.91010.9073-0.13%
 JPY/CNY0.060580.061380.061900.061380.06091-0.65%
 JPY/DKK0.059490.059890.060230.059830.05962-0.17%
 JPY/EUR0.007990.008000.008070.008020.007990.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006990.007030.006980.007020.007000.00%
 JPY/HKD0.071010.071010.071560.071060.070980.00%
 JPY/IDR127.42127.55128.02128.04127.40-0.36%
 JPY/ILS0.032710.032750.032770.032790.03271-0.12%
 JPY/INR0.64420.64550.64750.64560.6449-0.11%
 JPY/MXN0.17400.17420.17420.17440.17400.00%
 JPY/MYR0.036910.036960.037790.036980.036860.00%
 JPY/NOK0.077850.078250.078320.078220.07795-0.13%
 JPY/NZD0.013140.013160.013490.013200.01312-0.76%
 JPY/PKR1.25201.27591.25171.26651.2518+1.04%
 JPY/PLN0.034650.034660.034580.034730.03461-0.29%
 JPY/SEK0.083550.083950.082840.084020.08368-0.36%
 JPY/THB0.28230.28280.28910.28320.2822-0.21%
 JPY/TWD0.27870.27890.27880.27920.27850.00%
 JPY/USD0.009040.009050.009120.009050.009040.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12710.12740.12750.12760.1271-0.04%
 KRW/JPY9.82649.82719.71179.83759.8019+0.21%
 MYR/JPY27.055127.090727.019827.133427.0392+0.15%
 TWD/JPY3.58613.58833.58243.59053.5822+0.13%
 HUF/JPY0.39280.39280.39190.39340.3924+0.23%
 ISK/JPY0.93080.93090.92990.93230.9294+0.10%
 JPY/CLP5.98565.99275.99195.99245.9864-0.05%
 JPY/CZK0.20540.20550.20580.20580.2052-0.18%
 JPY/HUF2.54372.54732.55132.54832.5420-0.23%
 JPY/ISK1.07301.07561.07541.07601.0726-0.10%
 JPY/JMD1.20241.21311.21291.20841.2072-0.43%
 JPY/KES0.90570.90750.90610.90710.9056+0.05%
 JPY/LBP13.6213.6713.6513.6513.64-0.08%
 JPY/LKR1.61861.62141.61711.62011.6156+0.18%
 JPY/NPR1.03421.03431.03151.03481.0306+0.26%
 JPY/PHP0.47360.47400.47380.47490.47270%
 JPY/RUB0.59990.59990.60020.60030.5997-0.05%
 JPY/XAF5.25075.25075.26575.26625.2492-0.29%
 JPY/XOF5.23185.29525.26595.26495.2562-0.05%
 PHP/JPY2.11042.11062.11072.11532.1059-0.01%
 PKR/JPY0.79110.79120.78970.79890.7896+0.19%
 RUB/JPY1.66671.66691.66611.66761.6659+0.05%
 SAR/JPY29.469229.471929.457329.483929.4546+0.05%
 VEF/JPY29.7688729.8434729.8190329.8223629.79269-0.04%
 EGP/JPY6.29386.29446.29856.29706.2907-0.07%
 JOD/JPY155.77155.79155.71155.98155.69+0.05%
 JPY/EGP0.15840.15930.15880.15900.15880%
 JPY/JOD0.006410.006420.006420.006420.00641-0.08%
 JPY/KWD0.0027480.0027490.0027520.0027500.002747-0.12%
 JPY/SAR0.033930.033930.033950.033950.03392-0.05%
 JPY/SGD0.012260.012270.012280.012280.01226-0.16%
 KWD/JPY363.81363.84363.40363.97363.61+0.12%
 JPY/BYN0.019590.019610.019650.019640.01960-0.23%
 JPY/UAH0.24610.24670.24650.24660.2463-0.05%
 JPY/TRY0.047810.047830.047710.047920.04771+0.22%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.60060.60060.60390.60060.60060.00%
 USD/JPY RTS110.41110.41110.36110.41110.410.00%
 JPYRUBFIX=60.483760.483760.184760.483760.4837+0.00%