通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY112.33112.35111.88112.38111.66+0.41%
 EUR/JPY131.33131.35130.69131.49130.30+0.50%
 GBP/JPY147.63147.66147.08147.92146.79+0.38%
 CHF/JPY116.70116.70116.21116.92115.98+0.42%
 AUD/JPY80.9180.9580.3881.0279.78+0.68%
 CAD/JPY86.4286.4685.7886.5085.48+0.77%
 NZD/JPY73.9773.9773.5774.1273.28+0.54%
 NOK/JPY13.753013.790013.687213.787313.6420+0.62%
 PLN/JPY30.576030.595030.400530.617130.3105+0.61%
 TRY/JPY17.650017.710017.705017.740017.3300-0.14%
 THB/JPY3.44923.44943.43323.45033.4184+0.47%
 ZAR/JPY7.55007.59007.49507.58007.4400+1.00%
 MXN/JPY5.98195.98475.93715.98655.9015+0.78%
 DKK/JPY17.603917.606917.516217.628117.4650+0.51%
 SEK/JPY12.601412.606412.550012.637612.5134+0.43%
 HKD/JPY14.322014.323814.258014.327014.2342+0.46%
 CZK/JPY5.16165.16915.13575.17195.1206+0.58%
 SGD/JPY81.8282.0481.5281.9881.21+0.50%
 JPY/KRW9.997010.020010.070510.11659.9996-0.62%
 AED/JPY30.575030.588030.453530.581530.4055+0.42%
 ARS/JPY2.82652.82702.82862.84182.8246-0.06%
 BRL/JPY27.120027.139027.055527.204027.0130+0.27%
 CNY/JPY16.366016.381016.308516.377016.2590+0.40%
 IDR/JPY0.75680.75680.75160.75770.7497+0.69%
 ILS/JPY31.351131.351131.248231.449831.1864+0.33%
 INR/JPY1.54081.54091.54161.55091.5353-0.05%
 JPY/AED0.032700.032710.032840.032890.03270-0.30%
 JPY/ARS0.35380.35380.35350.35400.3519+0.08%
 JPY/AUD0.012350.012360.012450.012540.01234-0.80%
 JPY/BRL0.036850.036870.036960.037020.03676-0.27%
 JPY/CAD0.011560.011570.011660.011700.01156-0.86%
 JPY/CHF0.85690.85700.86050.86230.8555-0.42%
 JPY/CNY0.061050.061100.061320.061500.06106-0.33%
 JPY/DKK0.056610.057010.057100.057260.05672-0.53%
 JPY/EUR0.007610.007620.007650.007670.007600.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006750.006790.006800.006810.006760.00%
 JPY/HKD0.069820.069820.070120.070260.06980-0.43%
 JPY/IDR130.38133.89133.03133.39131.96-0.67%
 JPY/ILS0.031890.031910.032000.032070.03180-0.31%
 JPY/INR0.64860.64940.64850.65130.6447+0.09%
 JPY/MXN0.16710.16720.16850.16940.1671-0.77%
 JPY/MYR0.036820.036850.037010.037100.03683-0.54%
 JPY/NOK0.072420.072820.073070.073290.07253-0.68%
 JPY/NZD0.013510.013530.013580.013650.01349-0.74%
 JPY/PKR1.09581.09671.10581.10581.0963-0.86%
 JPY/PLN0.032700.032710.032900.033000.03266-0.61%
 JPY/SEK0.079140.079540.079700.079920.07913-0.50%
 JPY/THB0.28980.29020.29130.29250.2898-0.41%
 JPY/TWD0.26710.28240.27490.27560.2748-0.04%
 JPY/USD0.008900.008910.008940.008960.008900.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.13200.13210.13340.13420.1319-0.97%
 KRW/JPY9.99169.99229.927810.00059.8847+0.65%
 MYR/JPY27.150027.152026.988027.239526.9210+0.60%
 TWD/JPY3.64713.64733.63793.66063.6286+0.26%
 HUF/JPY0.40540.40540.40280.40720.4011+0.65%
 ISK/JPY1.02591.02591.02691.03181.0229-0.09%
 JPY/CLP6.09086.09976.12266.14796.0840-0.45%
 JPY/CZK0.19350.19380.19450.19530.1934-0.48%
 JPY/HUF2.46602.46762.48292.49322.4559-0.65%
 JPY/ISK0.97210.97740.97380.97760.9692+0.09%
 JPY/JMD1.19591.22331.21601.21861.2093-0.53%
 JPY/KES0.88840.90620.90070.90350.8969-0.38%
 JPY/LBP13.4113.4813.4713.5613.44-0.13%
 JPY/LKR1.47501.47661.47331.48241.4680+0.17%
 JPY/NPR1.02151.04741.03561.03791.0316-0.11%
 JPY/PHP0.48100.48230.48380.48500.4812-0.43%
 JPY/RUB0.60050.60050.60800.60950.5993-1.24%
 JPY/XAF4.99564.99565.02705.03784.9943-0.62%
 JPY/XOF4.99564.99565.18185.17504.9943-3.59%
 PHP/JPY2.07612.07612.06702.07812.0620+0.44%
 PKR/JPY0.91200.91200.90430.91220.9018+0.86%
 RUB/JPY1.66541.66541.64471.66851.6407+1.26%
 SAR/JPY29.953229.953229.846829.967929.7768+0.36%
 VEF/JPY2,209.238102,214.793062,220.315922,225.286092,211.42508-0.37%
 EGP/JPY6.27276.27276.24096.29156.2320+0.51%
 JOD/JPY158.15158.15157.65158.39157.14+0.32%
 JPY/EGP0.15920.15970.16020.16050.1589-0.51%
 JPY/JOD0.006300.006350.006340.006360.00631-0.33%
 JPY/KWD0.0026870.0027050.0027050.0027130.002694-0.34%
 JPY/SAR0.033360.033410.033500.033580.03337-0.36%
 JPY/SGD0.012190.012210.012250.012310.01220-0.38%
 KWD/JPY370.91370.91369.65371.14368.61+0.34%
 JPY/BYN0.018790.018870.019070.019110.01882-1.27%
 JPY/UAH0.24830.25270.25120.25150.2502-0.28%
 JPY/TRY0.056440.056660.056340.057660.05636+0.38%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.60050.60050.60650.60670.5993-1.33%
 USD/JPY RTS112.35112.35112.23112.37111.90+0.46%
 JPYRUBFIX=60.522560.522560.924560.522560.5225-0.89%