通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY111.46111.47112.46112.62111.39-0.88%
 EUR/JPY130.61130.63130.94131.21130.56-0.24%
 GBP/JPY146.34146.37146.38146.67145.99-0.01%
 CHF/JPY112.25112.30112.59112.68112.21-0.28%
 AUD/JPY82.6882.7282.7283.0082.21-0.02%
 CAD/JPY84.7884.8384.7485.2784.52+0.08%
 NZD/JPY75.8275.9875.8476.1275.50+0.08%
 NOK/JPY13.610013.641013.658113.699513.6105-0.24%
 PLN/JPY30.214030.292030.195830.360430.0415+0.19%
 TRY/JPY23.160023.320023.375023.450023.1900-0.58%
 THB/JPY3.34123.34373.36073.36923.3412-0.54%
 ZAR/JPY8.29008.34008.31008.37008.2500+0.06%
 MXN/JPY5.85425.86285.90355.91975.8388-0.76%
 DKK/JPY17.526017.547717.558117.605817.5206-0.12%
 SEK/JPY12.580212.609912.622112.647212.5783-0.21%
 HKD/JPY14.192714.204414.328014.348014.1905-0.90%
 CZK/JPY5.04665.05755.05195.06625.0396+0.00%
 SGD/JPY81.6682.0082.0682.2881.77-0.28%
 JPY/KRW10.106010.129010.096510.139510.0605+0.21%
 AED/JPY30.365030.36604.166630.61304.1666+628.78%
 ARS/JPY4.03784.03894.05574.06164.0274-0.43%
 BRL/JPY29.530029.550029.355529.741529.2990+0.63%
 CNY/JPY16.438016.480016.604016.623016.4480-0.87%
 IDR/JPY0.77760.77820.77960.78170.7756-0.22%
 ILS/JPY30.720930.726430.863330.723630.7236-0.45%
 INR/JPY1.62071.62191.62951.63391.6204-0.50%
 JPY/AED0.032930.032930.136330.136330.03267-75.85%
 JPY/ARS0.24760.24770.24660.24830.2462+0.41%
 JPY/AUD0.012070.012110.012090.012160.012050.00%
 JPY/BRL0.033840.033870.034050.034130.03362-0.59%
 JPY/CAD0.011790.011800.011810.011830.011730.00%
 JPY/CHF0.89020.89130.88850.89110.8875+0.26%
 JPY/CNY0.060680.060830.060230.060800.06016+0.83%
 JPY/DKK0.056840.057240.056920.057080.05680+0.18%
 JPY/EUR0.007650.007660.007640.007660.007620.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006810.006850.006830.006850.006820.00%
 JPY/HKD0.070430.070440.069800.070470.06970+0.86%
 JPY/IDR128.51128.59128.27128.92127.93+0.22%
 JPY/ILS0.032520.032580.032400.032550.03255+0.45%
 JPY/INR0.61610.61740.61370.61710.6120+0.51%
 JPY/MXN0.17060.17080.16950.17120.1689+0.71%
 JPY/MYR0.036420.036470.036120.036480.03607+0.83%
 JPY/NOK0.073170.073570.073220.073460.07300+0.14%
 JPY/NZD0.013170.013190.013190.013250.013140.00%
 JPY/PKR1.14911.15631.14231.15281.1417+0.92%
 JPY/PLN0.033040.033080.033150.033290.03294-0.30%
 JPY/SEK0.079200.079600.079260.079500.07907+0.13%
 JPY/THB0.29890.29940.29750.29930.2968+0.54%
 JPY/TWD0.26520.28050.27200.27280.2720+0.29%
 JPY/USD0.008970.008970.008890.008980.00888+1.12%
 JPY/ZAR0.12020.12040.12040.12130.1195-0.08%
 KRW/JPY9.87909.88659.90459.94079.8643-0.22%
 MYR/JPY27.433027.454027.691527.846027.4240-0.90%
 TWD/JPY3.65323.65603.67583.68353.6522-0.58%
 HUF/JPY0.40150.40160.40110.40160.4016+0.12%
 ISK/JPY1.04871.04891.05431.04881.0488-0.52%
 JPY/CLP5.92275.93165.90565.92725.9272+0.37%
 JPY/CZK0.19760.19810.19800.19790.1979-0.05%
 JPY/HUF2.48842.49202.49332.49022.4902-0.12%
 JPY/ISK0.95070.95610.94850.95340.9534+0.52%
 JPY/JMD1.16361.19141.16871.17751.1775+0.76%
 JPY/KES0.89440.91240.89560.90340.9034+0.87%
 JPY/LBP13.5013.6113.4313.5613.56+0.91%
 JPY/LKR1.43411.43571.42221.43491.4349+0.89%
 JPY/NPR0.97521.00140.98180.98830.9883+0.66%
 JPY/PHP0.47820.47850.47670.47840.4784+0.36%
 JPY/RUB0.56970.56970.56610.56970.5697+0.65%
 JPY/XAF5.04715.04715.03325.04715.0471+0.28%
 JPY/XOF5.12255.17635.13475.14945.1494+0.29%
 PHP/JPY2.09022.09062.09782.09042.0904-0.35%
 PKR/JPY0.86740.86750.87530.86750.8675-0.90%
 RUB/JPY1.75501.75531.76671.75521.7552-0.65%
 SAR/JPY29.722329.727629.994929.724929.7249-0.90%
 VEF/JPY1,073.831521,077.419931,065.617551,075.625731,075.62573+0.94%
 EGP/JPY6.22726.22836.28376.22776.2277-0.89%
 JOD/JPY156.96156.99158.42156.98156.98-0.91%
 JPY/EGP0.16030.16080.15910.16060.1606+0.91%
 JPY/JOD0.006340.006400.006310.006370.00637+0.88%
 JPY/KWD0.0027120.0027210.0026940.0027160.002716+0.82%
 JPY/SAR0.033600.033680.033340.033640.03364+0.89%
 JPY/SGD0.012210.012230.012180.012220.01222+0.29%
 KWD/JPY368.10368.16371.14368.13368.13-0.81%
 JPY/BYN0.017870.017950.017780.017910.01791+0.72%
 JPY/UAH0.23370.23820.23350.23600.2360+1.05%
 JPY/TRY0.043000.043040.042760.043020.04302+0.60%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.57000.57000.56650.57020.5636+0.67%
 USD/JPY RTS111.42111.42112.38112.50111.42-0.92%