通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY110.57110.58111.10111.13110.50-0.48%
 EUR/JPY135.35135.38135.94136.05135.31-0.42%
 GBP/JPY153.25153.28154.36154.46153.17-0.71%
 CHF/JPY115.10115.12115.86115.97115.06-0.65%
 BTC/JPY1,257,8951,488,0811,413,6081,812,1761,050,067-2.18%
 AUD/JPY88.5488.5688.8789.0288.38-0.36%
 CAD/JPY88.8788.9089.4489.5688.80-0.61%
 NZD/JPY80.5880.6381.0981.1180.44-0.60%
 NOK/JPY14.077014.083014.158014.169414.0422-0.55%
 PLN/JPY32.390032.464032.666532.725532.4215-0.73%
 TRY/JPY29.020029.090029.440029.490029.0350-1.31%
 THB/JPY3.46803.46883.48323.48823.4650-0.42%
 ZAR/JPY9.02009.09009.16009.18509.0350-1.15%
 MXN/JPY5.95325.95605.97205.97265.9267-0.29%
 DKK/JPY18.177818.181218.260618.270718.1757-0.44%
 SEK/JPY13.764313.770313.854113.858913.7580-0.63%
 HKD/JPY14.140614.142514.212114.214714.1347-0.50%
 CZK/JPY5.32605.33405.36245.36495.3248-0.60%
 SGD/JPY83.6883.9084.1284.1883.72-0.39%
 JPY/KRW9.63879.66099.63829.65259.5970+0.12%
 AED/JPY30.098030.114030.225030.236030.0965-0.39%
 ARS/JPY5.82635.82855.88405.88495.8124-0.96%
 BRL/JPY34.441034.462034.650034.658034.3965-0.57%
 CNY/JPY17.263017.281017.307017.363017.2355-0.20%
 IDR/JPY0.82910.82920.83300.83330.8282-0.46%
 ILS/JPY32.407032.412932.514832.522332.3885-0.32%
 INR/JPY1.73161.73201.73961.74281.7310-0.45%
 JPY/AED0.033210.033230.033090.033230.03307+0.30%
 JPY/ARS0.17160.17160.16990.17200.1699+1.00%
 JPY/AUD0.011280.011320.011250.011310.011230.00%
 JPY/BRL0.029020.029030.028860.029090.02886+0.69%
 JPY/CAD0.011250.011260.011180.011260.01117+0.89%
 JPY/CHF0.86890.86900.86400.86900.8624+0.57%
 JPY/CNY0.057870.057930.057780.058020.05760+0.17%
 JPY/DKK0.054800.055200.054760.055020.05474+0.37%
 JPY/EUR0.007380.007390.007360.007390.007350.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006510.006550.006480.006530.006480.00%
 JPY/HKD0.070710.070720.070360.070750.07035+0.57%
 JPY/IDR120.58120.65120.04120.73120.02+0.47%
 JPY/ILS0.030840.030860.030760.030870.03075+0.33%
 JPY/INR0.57710.57780.57490.57790.5738+0.43%
 JPY/MXN0.16790.16800.16740.16870.1674+0.30%
 JPY/MYR0.035580.035630.035600.035710.035450.00%
 JPY/NOK0.070830.071230.070630.071210.07059+0.57%
 JPY/NZD0.012400.012420.012330.012430.01233+0.81%
 JPY/PKR0.99831.00100.99611.00150.9961+0.35%
 JPY/PLN0.030830.030850.030620.030840.03059+0.65%
 JPY/SEK0.072440.072840.072160.072680.07215+0.69%
 JPY/THB0.28820.28860.28720.28860.2867+0.42%
 JPY/TWD0.25800.27270.26550.26610.2653-0.04%
 JPY/USD0.009050.009050.009000.009050.00900+1.11%
 JPY/ZAR0.11050.11060.10930.11070.1089+1.19%
 KRW/JPY10.363010.365010.377510.419510.3595-0.13%
 MYR/JPY28.087028.095028.093528.156028.0510-0.01%
 TWD/JPY3.75653.75743.76043.76983.7513-0.09%
 HUF/JPY0.43770.43770.44090.44120.4374-0.73%
 ISK/JPY1.07481.07491.08171.08231.0744-0.64%
 JPY/CLP5.50205.51105.44915.50695.4487+1.05%
 JPY/CZK0.18740.18770.18650.18780.1864+0.59%
 JPY/HUF2.28392.28522.26792.28622.2665+0.74%
 JPY/ISK0.92760.93310.92450.93080.9240+0.64%
 JPY/JMD1.11251.13911.11791.12611.1178+0.71%
 JPY/KES0.91530.94490.92610.93120.9254+0.43%
 JPY/LBP13.6413.7113.6113.7313.61+0.49%
 JPY/LKR1.39121.39281.38511.39251.3840+0.50%
 JPY/NPR0.91240.93740.91940.92510.9194+0.60%
 JPY/PHP0.45880.45900.45700.45930.4561+0.42%
 JPY/RUB0.51220.51220.50870.51230.5086+0.69%
 JPY/XAF4.83904.83904.82304.85064.8230+0.33%
 JPY/XOF4.82094.91144.84254.86754.8241+0.49%
 PHP/JPY2.17892.17912.18812.19242.1771-0.42%
 PKR/JPY0.99910.99921.00411.00410.9969-0.49%
 RUB/JPY1.95231.95241.96581.96611.9520-0.68%
 SAR/JPY29.472929.475629.627129.628029.4629-0.52%
 VEF/JPY0.092260.092330.089960.092290.08994+2.56%
 EGP/JPY6.23876.23936.27056.27056.2357-0.50%
 JOD/JPY155.81155.83156.49156.70155.74-0.43%
 JPY/EGP0.16000.16060.15950.16040.1595+0.50%
 JPY/JOD0.006390.006440.006390.006420.006380.00%
 JPY/KWD0.0027100.0027280.0027060.0027200.0027060.00%
 JPY/SAR0.033900.033950.033750.033950.03375+0.59%
 JPY/SGD0.011920.011950.011890.011940.011880.00%
 KWD/JPY367.76367.80369.55369.55367.68-0.48%
 JPY/BYN0.017860.017930.017850.017960.017850.00%
 JPY/UAH0.25910.26360.25860.26140.2586+1.04%
 JPY/TRY0.034400.034410.033940.034430.03389+1.47%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.51220.51220.51000.51230.5100+0.67%
 USD/JPY RTS110.56110.56110.82110.85110.52-0.47%
 ETH/JPY119,180122,163122,500170,25689,000-0.52%
 BTC/JPY1,300,1101,330,0331,374,0601,722,9991,072,237-3.20%
 ETH/JPY112,410121,753116,505150,23989,985+4.49%
 LTC/JPY21,436.122,985.822,323.327,514.916,468.7+3.08%
 BTC/JPY1,239,8781,318,7711,226,3941,595,0701,146,731+7.53%
 XAU/JPY147,585.41147,621.89147,421.95147,942.47147,232.75+0.12%
 BTC/JPY1,318,5181,318,5251,352,0001,717,8681,015,000-2.48%
 BTC/JPY1,324,2281,326,7841,366,1941,720,323797,409-3.01%
 DASH/JPY34,5680846,510846,510846,5100.00%
 UBTC/JPY111.1034,825.00111.00111.00111.000.00%
 NEO/JPY17,366.817,442.317,211.319,211.612,795.6+0.90%
 BTC/JPY1,315,7441,316,3231,356,7611,411,5121,088,493-3.02%
 ETH/JPY121,000122,898121,990130,51595,055-0.81%
 QTUM/JPY4,359.64,589.04,525.34,589.04,182.3+1.41%
 BCH/JPY206,101211,886203,584248,758160,000+4.08%
 QASH/JPY187.98189.82209.00218.39146.85-8.67%
 BTC/JPY1,319,5051,319,6651,357,6151,389,2151,249,500-2.80%
 XEM/JPY122.51122.61122.40129.88106.60+0.17%
 MONA/JPY700.00704.80736.50759.00660.00-4.30%
 ETH/JPY121,525121,760122,000126,895113,005-0.20%
 PEPECASH/JPY8.63128.66108.74009.19967.7780-0.90%
 XCP/JPY6,500.06,640.07,000.07,300.05,420.0-7.14%
 BCH/JPY202,020.00203,485.000.00216,500.00193,100.000.00%
 SJCX/JPY162.00169.00167.00170.00150.00-2.99%
 BTC/JPY1,319,5051,319,6651,357,8101,389,2151,249,500-2.81%
 MONA/JPY700.00704.80736.50759.00660.00-4.30%
 BCH/JPY202,020203,485214,845219,000193,100-5.29%
 BTC/JPY1,363,170.001,363,884.001,398,420.001,419,514.001,302,925.00-2.51%