通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY110.88110.89110.86110.90110.84+0.02%
 EUR/JPY132.27132.29132.26132.34132.25+0.02%
 GBP/JPY154.33154.36154.33154.42154.280.00%
 CHF/JPY120.73120.81120.78120.84120.70-0.01%
 AUD/JPY84.0484.1584.0484.1384.04+0.05%
 CAD/JPY90.0190.0489.9490.0489.93+0.09%
 NZD/JPY78.3078.3578.2478.3478.24+0.11%
 NOK/JPY13.041813.047613.036813.047813.0183+0.03%
 PLN/JPY29.241329.291829.248329.284129.2627+0.06%
 TRY/JPY12.725112.758012.716712.748812.7249+0.18%
 THB/JPY3.47373.47623.47413.47663.4740+0.02%
 ZAR/JPY7.80417.81237.80367.81517.7991+0.06%
 MXN/JPY5.58595.59185.57695.58945.5796+0.21%
 DKK/JPY17.785517.790517.786017.795717.7824+0.01%
 SEK/JPY13.079213.086213.087513.091813.0740-0.04%
 HKD/JPY14.283014.284814.279514.284814.2765+0.03%
 CZK/JPY5.19495.20075.19325.19915.1960+0.09%
 SGD/JPY82.5682.6082.5382.5982.52+0.06%
 JPY/KRW10.200110.218310.197310.213310.2076+0.12%
 AED/JPY30.183730.192230.178330.190730.1744+0.03%
 ARS/JPY1.16001.16281.15981.16151.1609+0.14%
 BRL/JPY22.556022.568022.552022.564022.5515+0.03%
 CNY/JPY17.127517.138817.124417.134817.1255+0.05%
 IDR/JPY0.76760.76820.76750.76800.7676+0.05%
 ILS/JPY34.204334.207434.118134.234334.0158+0.26%
 INR/JPY1.49431.49491.49411.49481.4939+0.03%
 JPY/AED0.033120.033130.033120.033140.033120.00%
 JPY/ARS0.85990.86200.86000.86140.8609+0.12%
 JPY/AUD0.011870.011910.013760.011900.011890.00%
 JPY/BRL0.044310.044330.039110.044340.044310.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011110.011120.012240.011130.011110.00%
 JPY/CHF0.82780.82820.82740.82850.8276+0.07%
 JPY/CNY0.058290.058440.064640.058390.058360.00%
 JPY/DKK0.056020.056420.062200.056230.056190.00%
 JPY/EUR0.755800.756100.755700.756200.75565+0.03%
 JPY/GBP0.006460.006500.007080.006490.006480.00%
 JPY/HKD0.070010.070020.071500.070040.070010.00%
 JPY/IDR130.16130.28130.17130.29130.21+0.04%
 JPY/ILS0.029220.029250.029310.029400.02921-0.24%
 JPY/INR0.66850.66970.65660.66940.6690+0.01%
 JPY/MXN0.17880.17900.17900.17920.1789-0.04%
 JPY/MYR0.037510.037550.037890.037610.037480.00%
 JPY/NOK0.076470.076870.085500.076760.076650.00%
 JPY/NZD0.012760.012780.014250.012810.012770.00%
 JPY/PKR1.42121.42501.42121.42371.4230+0.13%
 JPY/PLN0.034140.034190.035780.034180.034150.00%
 JPY/SEK0.076240.076640.088840.076480.07632+0.13%
 JPY/THB0.28750.28810.28610.28780.2874+0.14%
 JPY/TWD0.25150.25190.25170.25270.25170.00%
 JPY/USD0.9018000.9019000.9018000.9022500.901750+0.01%
 JPY/ZAR0.12810.12820.12800.12820.1280+0.11%
 KRW/JPY0.09790.09800.09780.09800.0979+0.15%
 MYR/JPY26.641026.669126.636226.657526.6431+0.07%
 TWD/JPY3.97053.97513.97093.97323.9581+0.05%
 HUF/JPY0.37630.37630.37780.37880.3758-0.39%
 ISK/JPY0.90290.90300.90440.90560.9002-0.15%
 JPY/CLP6.61416.62506.63426.64566.5666-0.22%
 JPY/CZK0.19230.19250.19170.19270.1915+0.36%
 JPY/HUF2.65552.65912.64702.66072.6401+0.39%
 JPY/ISK1.10611.10881.10571.11091.1042+0.16%
 JPY/JMD1.34701.35721.35011.36391.3484+0.14%
 JPY/KES0.96810.96990.97110.97330.9688-0.22%
 JPY/LBP13.5813.7013.6313.6613.61+0.09%
 JPY/LKR1.79011.80371.79571.79971.7935+0.07%
 JPY/NPR1.07011.07021.07101.07221.0695-0.08%
 JPY/PHP0.43750.43900.43990.44110.4382-0.37%
 JPY/RUB0.65220.65220.65440.65560.6507-0.33%
 JPY/XAF4.90955.12485.01365.02325.0079+0.07%
 JPY/XOF4.92404.98714.95904.97564.9481-0.07%
 PHP/JPY2.28172.28192.27332.28202.2670+0.37%
 PKR/JPY0.70270.70270.70270.70530.69910%
 RUB/JPY1.53311.53331.52821.53681.5253+0.33%
 SAR/JPY29.566429.569129.580729.616629.5211-0.04%
 VEF/JPY28,637.3718428,709.1447028,653.8769528,718.5822728,619.05795+0.07%
 EGP/JPY7.07597.07667.08567.09427.0483-0.13%
 JOD/JPY156.39156.40156.50156.69156.15-0.06%
 JPY/EGP0.14090.14180.14110.14190.1410+0.15%
 JPY/JOD0.006380.006400.006390.006400.006380%
 JPY/KWD0.0027140.0027210.0027160.0027200.002712+0.07%
 JPY/SAR0.033820.033820.033810.033870.03376+0.04%
 JPY/SGD0.012110.012110.012120.012150.01211-0.12%
 KWD/JPY367.94367.98368.21368.68367.71-0.07%
 JPY/BYN0.022830.022900.022870.022900.02283-0.04%
 JPY/UAH0.24800.24860.24560.24890.2453+1.09%
 JPY/TRY7.840007.857407.845607.858657.84400+0.03%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.65220.65220.65400.65220.65220.00%
 USD/JPY RTS110.89110.89110.85110.89110.890.00%
 JPYRUBFIX=65.243865.243858.172565.243865.24380.00%
 CNH/JPY17.133617.138017.127317.141017.1266+0.04%