通貨ペアビッドアスク始値高値安値前日比%
 USD/JPY113.84113.85113.85114.20113.66+0.02%
 EUR/JPY127.70127.72128.97129.19127.66-0.90%
 GBP/JPY146.25146.29147.18147.58146.07-0.93%
 CHF/JPY112.60112.63113.19113.34112.53-0.50%
 AUD/JPY81.6481.6882.2082.5281.66-0.68%
 CAD/JPY85.9385.9386.2286.5585.88-0.26%
 NZD/JPY76.3676.4176.6176.9776.38-0.44%
 NOK/JPY13.352013.360013.502513.529013.3535-1.02%
 PLN/JPY29.657029.678030.051530.131529.6615-1.38%
 TRY/JPY20.770020.830020.820020.960020.6800-0.19%
 THB/JPY3.43193.43233.44083.44703.4283-0.30%
 ZAR/JPY7.84007.88007.93007.98007.8500-1.07%
 MXN/JPY5.58725.59015.65805.67415.5821-1.11%
 DKK/JPY17.118117.119117.287717.320017.1113-1.01%
 SEK/JPY12.438012.450012.539612.559912.4362-0.74%
 HKD/JPY14.528914.533114.536814.578314.5088+0.01%
 CZK/JPY4.92204.92914.97594.97884.9231-0.92%
 SGD/JPY82.0582.3182.5782.7382.14-0.42%
 JPY/KRW9.996910.02009.940310.03059.9052+0.73%
 AED/JPY30.961030.969030.987031.083530.9505-0.09%
 ARS/JPY3.20153.20223.21423.22773.1955-0.42%
 BRL/JPY30.204030.226030.510530.604030.1820-0.87%
 CNY/JPY16.328016.370016.345016.411516.3235-0.02%
 IDR/JPY0.76530.76550.77470.77520.7651-1.25%
 ILS/JPY30.814630.814630.982531.033430.7526-0.54%
 INR/JPY1.56211.56261.56941.57231.5600-0.51%
 JPY/AED0.032290.032300.032270.032310.032170.00%
 JPY/ARS0.31230.31240.31110.31290.3098+0.42%
 JPY/AUD0.012230.012270.012160.012250.01212+0.82%
 JPY/BRL0.033060.033120.032780.033120.03268+0.91%
 JPY/CAD0.011630.011640.011600.011650.011560.00%
 JPY/CHF0.88780.88810.88340.88860.8822+0.49%
 JPY/CNY0.061090.061250.061180.061260.060940.00%
 JPY/DKK0.058220.058620.057850.058440.05774+1.04%
 JPY/EUR0.007820.007830.007750.007830.00774+1.29%
 JPY/GBP0.006820.006860.006790.006850.00678+1.48%
 JPY/HKD0.068810.068820.068790.068920.068600.00%
 JPY/IDR128.85132.45129.08130.70129.00+1.26%
 JPY/ILS0.032430.032470.032270.032520.03222+0.55%
 JPY/INR0.63940.64070.63690.64110.6368+0.46%
 JPY/MXN0.17890.17890.17670.17910.1763+1.07%
 JPY/MYR0.036730.036770.036750.036820.036660.00%
 JPY/NOK0.074670.075070.074050.074880.07392+1.08%
 JPY/NZD0.013080.013100.013050.013100.01299+0.77%
 JPY/PKR1.17641.17721.17791.17791.1751-0.08%
 JPY/PLN0.033700.033720.033250.033710.03319+1.50%
 JPY/SEK0.080160.080560.079750.080410.07957+0.75%
 JPY/THB0.29110.29160.29060.29170.2901+0.31%
 JPY/TWD0.26320.27880.27020.27100.2702+0.30%
 JPY/USD0.008780.008790.008780.008800.008760.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12710.12730.12600.12740.1253+1.03%
 KRW/JPY9.99159.992610.060010.07859.9712-0.73%
 MYR/JPY27.119027.123027.210527.240527.0235-0.37%
 TWD/JPY3.67253.67353.69203.69873.6690-0.56%
 HUF/JPY0.39620.39620.40110.40170.3959-1.23%
 ISK/JPY0.92210.92210.93110.93320.9216-0.97%
 JPY/CLP6.03576.04446.01446.05305.9944+0.43%
 JPY/CZK0.20280.20320.20110.20310.2009+0.98%
 JPY/HUF2.52282.52542.49282.52572.4893+1.25%
 JPY/ISK1.08191.08711.07401.08511.0716+0.98%
 JPY/JMD1.09861.12671.11381.11561.1120-0.11%
 JPY/KES0.88430.91570.89790.90190.8949+0.23%
 JPY/LBP13.3413.4213.3013.3913.28+0.55%
 JPY/LKR1.54241.54401.51311.54571.5114+1.99%
 JPY/NPR1.01091.03731.01941.02571.0182+0.46%
 JPY/PHP0.46640.46880.46600.46880.4660+0.33%
 JPY/RUB0.59600.59600.59840.59830.5901-0.41%
 JPY/XAF5.11445.11445.07715.12255.0714+0.73%
 JPY/XOF5.11445.11445.13145.13005.0715-0.33%
 PHP/JPY2.13862.13862.14562.14612.1334-0.33%
 PKR/JPY0.85050.85050.84930.85130.8462+0.14%
 RUB/JPY1.67781.67811.67091.69471.6714+0.42%
 SAR/JPY30.346430.346430.336730.444330.2993+0.03%
 VEF/JPY2,180.322382,185.804642,183.638922,186.520762,176.37227-0.03%
 EGP/JPY6.35686.35686.37966.38836.3350-0.36%
 JOD/JPY160.45160.45160.40160.94160.20+0.03%
 JPY/EGP0.15700.15760.15670.15790.1565+0.36%
 JPY/JOD0.006210.006260.006230.006240.00621-0.03%
 JPY/KWD0.0026640.0026820.0026720.0026780.002663+0.06%
 JPY/SAR0.032910.032990.032960.033000.03285-0.02%
 JPY/SGD0.012160.012180.012120.012170.01209+0.43%
 KWD/JPY374.10374.10374.30375.56373.48-0.05%
 JPY/BYN0.018780.018850.018760.018850.01873+0.31%
 JPY/UAH0.24310.24740.24580.24580.2446-0.24%
 JPY/TRY0.047960.048050.047940.048320.04767+0.14%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.59630.59630.59660.59840.5901-0.35%
 USD/JPY RTS113.79113.79114.17114.19113.67-0.03%
 JPYRUBFIX=59.166559.166558.738059.166558.7380+1.61%