通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比%
 USD/JPY107.47107.500.00%
 EUR/JPY120.84120.92+0.07%
 GBP/JPY134.12134.21+0.12%
 CHF/JPY113.76113.80+0.08%
 AUD/JPY74.5874.67+0.30%
 CAD/JPY79.3079.35+0.12%
 NZD/JPY70.2470.32+0.43%
 NOK/JPY11.329311.3564+0.65%
 PLN/JPY27.069827.1109+0.11%
 TRY/JPY15.645415.6680-0.16%
 THB/JPY3.45233.4555-0.10%
 ZAR/JPY6.31026.3231-0.10%
 MXN/JPY4.79694.8030+0.42%
 DKK/JPY16.218516.2279+0.08%
 SEK/JPY11.528611.5567+0.03%
 HKD/JPY13.866913.8710+0.00%
 CZK/JPY4.52664.5372-0.15%
 SGD/JPY77.0877.12+0.08%
 JPY/KRW11.155311.1642+0.09%
 AED/JPY29.255529.2692+0.00%
 ARS/JPY1.52151.5220-0.06%
 BRL/JPY20.238020.2550+0.96%
 CNY/JPY15.207115.2146+0.02%
 IDR/JPY0.73770.7439-0.40%
 ILS/JPY31.271731.2805+0.16%
 INR/JPY1.44001.4404+0.17%
 JPY/AED0.034160.034170.00%
 JPY/ARS0.65700.6573+0.12%
 JPY/AUD0.013380.013420.00%
 JPY/BRL0.049390.04942-1.00%
 JPY/CAD0.012610.012620.00%
 JPY/CHF0.87870.8790-0.03%
 JPY/CNY0.065650.065820.00%
 JPY/DKK0.061440.061840.00%
 JPY/EUR0.827000.82750-0.03%
 JPY/GBP0.007440.007480.00%
 JPY/HKD0.072100.072110.00%
 JPY/IDR134.42135.57+1.45%
 JPY/ILS0.031960.03199-0.16%
 JPY/INR0.69380.6951-0.14%
 JPY/MXN0.20820.2085-0.30%
 JPY/MYR0.039870.039910.00%
 JPY/NOK0.087960.08836-0.56%
 JPY/NZD0.014220.01424-0.70%
 JPY/PKR1.54791.5631-0.34%
 JPY/PLN0.036910.036920.00%
 JPY/SEK0.086430.08683-0.12%
 JPY/THB0.28920.2898+0.17%
 JPY/TWD0.27390.2742+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.9302000.930500+0.03%
 JPY/ZAR0.15820.1585+0.28%
 KRW/JPY8.96068.9617-0.02%
 MYR/JPY25.051325.0875+0.01%
 TWD/JPY3.64683.6515+0.03%
 HUF/JPY0.34210.3422-0.49%
 ISK/JPY0.77230.7725-0.08%
 JPY/CLP7.46277.4700+0.37%
 JPY/CZK0.22040.2209+0.20%
 JPY/HUF2.92132.9239+0.52%
 JPY/ISK1.29311.2961+0.08%
 JPY/JMD1.29321.3118+1.13%
 JPY/KES0.99040.9922-0.09%
 JPY/LBP14.0114.13+0.08%
 JPY/LKR1.72861.7295-0.09%
 JPY/NPR1.11091.1110-0.46%
 JPY/PHP0.46100.4612-0.17%
 JPY/RUB0.66410.6641+1.19%
 JPY/XAF5.43235.4323+0.44%
 JPY/XOF5.40085.4659+0.48%
 PHP/JPY2.16852.1691+0.18%
 PKR/JPY0.64280.6429+0.57%
 RUB/JPY1.50571.5061-1.17%
 SAR/JPY28.651828.6598-0.05%
 VEF/JPY1,920.762281,925.57622+0.99%
 EGP/JPY6.66696.6687-0.05%
 JOD/JPY151.58151.62-0.05%
 JPY/EGP0.14950.15040%
 JPY/JOD0.006590.006610%
 JPY/KWD0.0028620.002866+0.12%
 JPY/SAR0.034890.03490+0.05%
 JPY/SGD0.012970.012970%
 KWD/JPY349.10349.20-0.11%
 JPY/BYN0.022700.02276+0.59%
 JPY/UAH0.25210.2526-0.36%
 JPY/TRY0.345720.34670-94.57%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.66380.6638+1.17%
 USD/JPY RTS107.52107.52-0.03%
 JPYRUBFIX=65.602765.6027+-0.09%