通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比率
 USD/JPY113.52113.53+0.88%
 EUR/JPY133.72133.74+0.26%
 GBP/JPY149.69149.71+1.10%
 CHF/JPY115.30115.34+0.04%
 BTC/JPY623,866738,257-2.12%
 AUD/JPY88.7188.75+0.08%
 CAD/JPY89.8789.92-0.26%
 NZD/JPY78.9579.06-0.11%
 NOK/JPY14.208014.2180+0.18%
 PLN/JPY31.547031.6050+0.27%
 TRY/JPY30.840030.9400+0.13%
 THB/JPY3.41973.4212+0.63%
 ZAR/JPY8.28008.3500-0.36%
 MXN/JPY5.97485.9812-0.10%
 DKK/JPY17.964717.9659+0.25%
 SEK/JPY13.859913.9402+0.37%
 HKD/JPY14.545814.5534+0.86%
 CZK/JPY5.20715.2112+0.46%
 SGD/JPY83.2383.56+0.54%
 JPY/KRW9.96559.9880-0.57%
 AED/JPY30.903030.9200+0.81%
 ARS/JPY6.51736.5202+1.04%
 BRL/JPY35.509035.5850+0.04%
 CNY/JPY17.120017.1640+0.79%
 IDR/JPY1.52331.5238+82.86%
 ILS/JPY32.505332.5110+0.88%
 INR/JPY1.74471.7455+0.79%
 JPY/AED0.032340.03236-0.92%
 JPY/ARS0.15340.1535-1.03%
 JPY/AUD0.011250.011290.00%
 JPY/BRL0.028120.028140.00%
 JPY/CAD0.011120.011130.00%
 JPY/CHF0.86680.8675-0.03%
 JPY/CNY0.058260.05841-0.85%
 JPY/DKK0.055460.05586-0.18%
 JPY/EUR0.007480.007490.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006670.00671-1.48%
 JPY/HKD0.068730.06874-0.87%
 JPY/IDR11.5111.51-90.41%
 JPY/ILS0.030750.03078-0.97%
 JPY/INR0.57230.5735-0.80%
 JPY/MXN0.16720.1673+0.12%
 JPY/MYR0.037200.03724-0.80%
 JPY/NOK0.070150.07055-0.14%
 JPY/NZD0.012640.012660.00%
 JPY/PKR0.92750.9293-0.65%
 JPY/PLN0.031660.03169-0.32%
 JPY/SEK0.071720.07212-0.42%
 JPY/THB0.29210.2926-0.65%
 JPY/TWD0.25950.2745-0.67%
 JPY/USD0.008810.00882-1.13%
 JPY/ZAR0.12010.1203+0.33%
 KRW/JPY10.021010.0260+0.57%
 MYR/JPY26.851026.8640+0.66%
 TWD/JPY3.74293.7446+0.34%
 HUF/JPY0.43410.4341+0.16%
 ISK/JPY1.07631.0764+0.44%
 JPY/CLP5.53255.5413-0.40%
 JPY/CZK0.19160.1926-0.41%
 JPY/HUF2.30092.3058-0.18%
 JPY/ISK0.92640.9316-0.44%
 JPY/JMD1.11851.1258-0.94%
 JPY/KES0.89670.9266-0.87%
 JPY/LBP13.2813.33-0.97%
 JPY/LKR1.35291.3545-0.85%
 JPY/NPR0.90230.9277-0.98%
 JPY/PHP0.45280.4546-0.79%
 JPY/RUB0.50640.5064-0.49%
 JPY/XAF4.89344.8934-0.72%
 JPY/XOF4.84454.9326-0.87%
 PHP/JPY2.20392.2041+0.80%
 PKR/JPY1.07761.0776+0.78%
 RUB/JPY1.97451.9746+0.49%
 SAR/JPY30.267630.2702+0.87%
 VEF/JPY0.087820.08817-0.90%
 EGP/JPY6.43486.4354+0.92%
 JOD/JPY160.11160.13+0.88%
 JPY/EGP0.15510.1557-0.89%
 JPY/JOD0.006220.00627-1.59%
 JPY/KWD0.0026590.0026680.00%
 JPY/SAR0.033000.03308-0.90%
 JPY/SGD0.011980.01200-0.83%
 KWD/JPY375.52375.55+0.79%
 JPY/BYN0.017190.01727-1.15%
 JPY/UAH0.23370.2339-0.72%
 JPY/TRY0.032320.03237-0.31%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.50660.5066-0.43%
 USD/JPY RTS113.50113.50+0.83%
 ETH/JPY33,67533,778-1.01%
 BTC/JPY666,699675,360-1.83%
 ETH/JPY32,77636,200-0.19%
 LTC/JPY6,473.07,180.3+12.27%
 BTC/JPY654,092724,191+0.00%
 XAU/JPY145,327.50145,367.25+0.14%