通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比%
 USD/JPY109.14109.15-0.08%
 EUR/JPY124.31124.37-0.09%
 GBP/JPY141.72141.74-0.06%
 CHF/JPY109.73109.87-0.03%
 AUD/JPY78.4678.49-0.10%
 CAD/JPY82.1682.20-0.10%
 NZD/JPY73.7773.81-0.09%
 NOK/JPY12.760912.7695-0.07%
 PLN/JPY28.993428.9999-0.09%
 TRY/JPY20.375620.3927-0.11%
 THB/JPY3.43933.4424+0.08%
 ZAR/JPY7.94317.9612-0.05%
 MXN/JPY5.73745.7435-0.01%
 DKK/JPY16.654516.6595-0.04%
 SEK/JPY12.101312.1064-0.03%
 HKD/JPY13.915413.9169-0.08%
 CZK/JPY4.86584.8699-0.01%
 SGD/JPY80.5180.54-0.05%
 JPY/KRW10.266310.2856+0.08%
 AED/JPY29.707429.7212-0.07%
 ARS/JPY2.89392.8990-0.00%
 BRL/JPY29.099029.1050-0.07%
 CNY/JPY16.097516.1157-0.04%
 IDR/JPY0.76930.7701-0.04%
 ILS/JPY29.558029.5607-0.03%
 INR/JPY1.53601.5368-0.06%
 JPY/AED0.033650.03366+0.10%
 JPY/ARS0.34500.3457+0.20%
 JPY/AUD0.012730.012770.00%
 JPY/BRL0.034350.034380.00%
 JPY/CAD0.012170.012180.00%
 JPY/CHF0.91010.9113+0.09%
 JPY/CNY0.062000.06216+0.16%
 JPY/DKK0.059840.060240.00%
 JPY/EUR0.008040.008050.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007040.007080.00%
 JPY/HKD0.071860.07187+0.14%
 JPY/IDR129.86129.98+0.13%
 JPY/ILS0.033810.033850%
 JPY/INR0.65030.6515+0.05%
 JPY/MXN0.17420.1743+0.14%
 JPY/MYR0.037660.037700.00%
 JPY/NOK0.078130.07853+0.13%
 JPY/NZD0.013540.013560.00%
 JPY/PKR1.27121.2920+0.91%
 JPY/PLN0.034470.034490.00%
 JPY/SEK0.082420.08282+0.12%
 JPY/THB0.29030.2909+0.03%
 JPY/TWD0.28240.2827+0.16%
 JPY/USD0.009160.009170.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.12570.1258+0.14%
 KRW/JPY9.73099.7317-0.03%
 MYR/JPY26.522526.5572-0.02%
 TWD/JPY3.53713.5408-0.04%
 HUF/JPY0.38900.3891+0.60%
 ISK/JPY0.90220.9023+0.55%
 JPY/CLP6.14066.1466+0.14%
 JPY/CZK0.20540.2055-0.05%
 JPY/HUF2.56872.5721-0.60%
 JPY/ISK1.10711.1097-0.54%
 JPY/JMD1.18421.20250%
 JPY/KES0.93180.9336-0.10%
 JPY/LBP13.8013.84-0.05%
 JPY/LKR1.66201.6657-0.51%
 JPY/NPR1.04151.0416-0.37%
 JPY/PHP0.48050.4808+0.44%
 JPY/RUB0.60800.6080-0.11%
 JPY/XAF5.27125.2712-0.28%
 JPY/XOF5.25175.3159+0.69%
 PHP/JPY2.08042.0806-0.45%
 PKR/JPY0.78020.7803+0.10%
 RUB/JPY1.64451.6447+0.11%
 SAR/JPY29.096629.0993+0.10%
 VEF/JPY2,274.130032,279.82958-0.10%
 EGP/JPY6.10066.1012+0.29%
 JOD/JPY153.80153.82+0.10%
 JPY/EGP0.16350.1644-0.28%
 JPY/JOD0.006500.00651-0.06%
 JPY/KWD0.0027730.002778-0.10%
 JPY/SAR0.034360.03437-0.10%
 JPY/SGD0.012420.012420%
 KWD/JPY360.26360.29+0.10%
 JPY/BYN0.019680.01981-0.24%
 JPY/UAH0.25660.2568-0.33%
 JPY/TRY0.049040.04909+0.05%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.60770.6077-0.16%
 USD/JPY RTS109.23109.23+0.17%
 JPYRUBFIX=61.089361.0893-1.06%