通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比%
 USD/JPY112.59112.61+0.19%
 EUR/JPY132.31132.33-0.05%
 GBP/JPY150.01150.03-0.62%
 CHF/JPY113.66113.71+0.04%
 BTC/JPY1,949,9922,250,699+5.72%
 AUD/JPY86.0886.11-0.09%
 CAD/JPY87.5087.55-0.40%
 NZD/JPY78.6878.77+0.29%
 NOK/JPY13.422213.4460-0.81%
 PLN/JPY31.406031.4990+0.36%
 TRY/JPY29.060029.2300+0.78%
 THB/JPY3.46283.4644+0.12%
 ZAR/JPY8.55008.6300+3.25%
 MXN/JPY5.88745.8953+0.26%
 DKK/JPY17.766817.7810-0.03%
 SEK/JPY13.224113.2627-0.62%
 HKD/JPY14.411814.4217+0.16%
 CZK/JPY5.14555.1576+0.01%
 SGD/JPY83.3383.65-0.05%
 JPY/KRW9.65979.6824-0.21%
 AED/JPY30.663030.6650+0.22%
 ARS/JPY6.42966.4325-0.27%
 BRL/JPY34.162034.1900+1.62%
 CNY/JPY17.015017.0580+0.16%
 IDR/JPY0.82730.8276-0.04%
 ILS/JPY32.053632.0593+0.42%
 INR/JPY1.75681.7576+0.58%
 JPY/AED0.032610.03261-0.31%
 JPY/ARS0.15550.1555+0.26%
 JPY/AUD0.011600.011640.00%
 JPY/BRL0.029250.02927-1.68%
 JPY/CAD0.011420.011430.00%
 JPY/CHF0.87550.8836-0.05%
 JPY/CNY0.058620.05877-0.17%
 JPY/DKK0.056060.056460.00%
 JPY/EUR0.007550.007560.00%
 JPY/GBP0.006650.006690.00%
 JPY/HKD0.069360.06936-0.14%
 JPY/IDR120.83120.91+0.07%
 JPY/ILS0.031140.03125-0.32%
 JPY/INR0.56860.5698-0.56%
 JPY/MXN0.16970.1700-0.29%
 JPY/MYR0.036210.03623-0.28%
 JPY/NOK0.074230.07463+0.81%
 JPY/NZD0.012690.012710.00%
 JPY/PKR0.97400.9767-0.35%
 JPY/PLN0.031750.03183-0.31%
 JPY/SEK0.075330.07573+0.67%
 JPY/THB0.28850.2890-0.10%
 JPY/TWD0.25980.2749+0.38%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.11610.1164-3.25%
 KRW/JPY10.338010.3430+0.21%
 MYR/JPY27.538027.5500+0.06%
 TWD/JPY3.74093.7426+0.37%
 HUF/JPY0.42130.4214+0.05%
 ISK/JPY1.06871.0688+0.13%
 JPY/CLP5.65005.6589-0.50%
 JPY/CZK0.19390.1943-0.05%
 JPY/HUF2.37052.3762-0.05%
 JPY/ISK0.93300.9384-0.13%
 JPY/JMD1.10661.1162-0.32%
 JPY/KES0.90110.9313-0.32%
 JPY/LBP13.4313.45-0.17%
 JPY/LKR1.35911.3607-0.23%
 JPY/NPR0.89730.9228-0.64%
 JPY/PHP0.44740.4488-0.13%
 JPY/RUB0.52210.5221-0.13%
 JPY/XAF4.93794.9379+0.09%
 JPY/XOF5.13235.1945-0.03%
 PHP/JPY2.23162.2318+0.13%
 PKR/JPY1.02521.0253+0.16%
 RUB/JPY1.91531.9154+0.13%
 SAR/JPY30.036430.0391+0.22%
 VEF/JPY0.088530.08879-0.34%
 EGP/JPY6.30166.3027+0.16%
 JOD/JPY158.83158.86+0.20%
 JPY/EGP0.15840.1589-0.19%
 JPY/JOD0.006270.006320.00%
 JPY/KWD0.0026760.0026850.00%
 JPY/SAR0.033260.03333-0.30%
 JPY/SGD0.011960.011990.00%
 KWD/JPY372.98373.05+0.18%
 JPY/BYN0.017960.018030.00%
 JPY/UAH0.24220.2467+1.66%
 JPY/TRY0.034240.03434-0.87%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.52230.5223-0.19%
 USD/JPY RTS112.58112.58+0.27%
 ETH/JPY79,00080,000-0.58%
 BTC/JPY2,119,9002,139,900+4.41%
 ETH/JPY74,32882,308+3.86%
 LTC/JPY29,28631,539-7.46%
 BTC/JPY1,904,1462,030,147+6.65%
 XAU/JPY141,336.70141,367.11+0.39%