通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比%
 USD/JPY108.50108.53-0.07%
 EUR/JPY120.80120.88-0.18%
 GBP/JPY140.14140.21-0.38%
 CHF/JPY109.81109.87-0.25%
 AUD/JPY74.4674.50-0.11%
 CAD/JPY82.7382.79-0.24%
 NZD/JPY69.5669.60+0.03%
 NOK/JPY11.849411.8576-0.24%
 PLN/JPY28.289128.3091+0.01%
 TRY/JPY18.596618.6146+0.44%
 THB/JPY3.58123.5827-0.15%
 ZAR/JPY7.40267.4103+0.69%
 MXN/JPY5.68205.6844+0.13%
 DKK/JPY16.171616.1800-0.18%
 SEK/JPY11.248811.2545-0.07%
 HKD/JPY13.833313.8389-0.06%
 CZK/JPY4.72624.7300-0.06%
 SGD/JPY79.6479.68-0.14%
 JPY/KRW10.795410.8178+0.13%
 AED/JPY29.535929.5524-0.06%
 ARS/JPY1.84871.8502-0.33%
 BRL/JPY26.551026.5650+1.01%
 CNY/JPY15.327915.3359-0.07%
 IDR/JPY0.77260.7732+0.23%
 ILS/JPY30.718330.7211+0.22%
 INR/JPY1.53111.5317+0.03%
 JPY/AED0.033840.03386+0.12%
 JPY/ARS0.54050.5409+0.73%
 JPY/AUD0.013410.013450.00%
 JPY/BRL0.037640.03767-1.05%
 JPY/CAD0.012080.012090.00%
 JPY/CHF0.91020.9107+0.33%
 JPY/CNY0.065140.06530+0.15%
 JPY/DKK0.061630.06203+0.16%
 JPY/EUR0.008270.008280.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007110.007150.00%
 JPY/HKD0.072280.07228+0.14%
 JPY/IDR129.34129.43-0.14%
 JPY/ILS0.032540.03256-0.22%
 JPY/INR0.65240.6538+0.02%
 JPY/MXN0.17590.1760-0.01%
 JPY/MYR0.038580.03862+0.26%
 JPY/NOK0.084170.08457+0.24%
 JPY/NZD0.014370.014390.00%
 JPY/PKR1.43451.4470+0.44%
 JPY/PLN0.035330.035350.00%
 JPY/SEK0.088680.08908+0.11%
 JPY/THB0.27900.2795+0.25%
 JPY/TWD0.28180.2821+0.34%
 JPY/USD0.009210.009220.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.13500.1351-0.55%
 KRW/JPY9.25139.2519-0.12%
 MYR/JPY25.895025.9231-0.17%
 TWD/JPY3.54473.5495-0.21%
 HUF/JPY0.36680.36680%
 ISK/JPY0.86860.8686+0.16%
 JPY/CLP6.70186.7046+0.23%
 JPY/CZK0.21150.21160%
 JPY/HUF2.72442.7281-0.02%
 JPY/ISK1.15051.1521-0.16%
 JPY/JMD1.25521.2859+1.40%
 JPY/KES0.95390.9557-0.12%
 JPY/LBP13.8713.990.00%
 JPY/LKR1.67321.6750-0.05%
 JPY/NPR1.04591.0460-0.27%
 JPY/PHP0.47170.4719+0.31%
 JPY/RUB0.58720.5872-0.03%
 JPY/XAF5.42615.4261+0.23%
 JPY/XOF5.47095.4830+1.14%
 PHP/JPY2.11962.1197-0.31%
 PKR/JPY0.69400.69400%
 RUB/JPY1.70291.7030+0.03%
 SAR/JPY28.927928.9306-0.03%
 VEF/JPY168.91945169.34280-4.14%
 EGP/JPY6.70176.7023-0.03%
 JOD/JPY153.03153.05-0.03%
 JPY/EGP0.14890.14950%
 JPY/JOD0.006530.006540%
 JPY/KWD0.0027960.002798+0.10%
 JPY/SAR0.034570.034570%
 JPY/SGD0.012550.01255+0.10%
 KWD/JPY357.48357.51-0.10%
 JPY/BYN0.018760.01880-0.03%
 JPY/UAH0.22870.2291-0.20%
 JPY/TRY0.053670.05382-0.25%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.58700.5870+0.05%
 USD/JPY RTS108.55108.55-0.03%
 JPYRUBFIX=58.640458.6404-0.38%