通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比%
 USD/JPY105.39105.42-0.95%
 EUR/JPY117.38117.46-0.40%
 GBP/JPY129.42129.49-0.69%
 CHF/JPY108.07108.15-0.05%
 AUD/JPY71.1771.21-0.99%
 CAD/JPY79.3279.37-0.79%
 NZD/JPY67.4467.50-0.37%
 NOK/JPY11.759511.7681-0.72%
 PLN/JPY26.839326.8504-0.78%
 TRY/JPY18.289318.3008-0.81%
 THB/JPY3.44193.4451-0.34%
 ZAR/JPY6.90346.9190-0.95%
 MXN/JPY5.28765.2931-1.41%
 DKK/JPY15.742415.7516-0.42%
 SEK/JPY10.969010.9755-0.20%
 HKD/JPY13.433113.4375-1.02%
 CZK/JPY4.54004.5447-0.62%
 SGD/JPY75.9576.00-1.06%
 JPY/KRW11.503111.5254+1.35%
 AED/JPY28.681128.6947-0.97%
 ARS/JPY1.90901.9110-1.05%
 BRL/JPY25.548025.5690-2.23%
 CNY/JPY14.840914.8587-1.14%
 IDR/JPY0.74130.7417-0.78%
 ILS/JPY30.028230.0310-0.78%
 INR/JPY1.47291.4742-0.38%
 JPY/AED0.034850.03487+1.04%
 JPY/ARS0.52330.5238+1.18%
 JPY/AUD0.014030.01407+0.72%
 JPY/BRL0.039100.03913+2.35%
 JPY/CAD0.012600.01261+0.80%
 JPY/CHF0.92470.9253+0.12%
 JPY/CNY0.067260.06743+1.20%
 JPY/DKK0.063290.06369+0.47%
 JPY/EUR0.008510.008520.00%
 JPY/GBP0.007700.00774+1.30%
 JPY/HKD0.074380.07444+0.95%
 JPY/IDR134.79134.88+0.86%
 JPY/ILS0.033270.03333+0.78%
 JPY/INR0.67770.6791+0.38%
 JPY/MXN0.18890.1892+1.54%
 JPY/MYR0.039730.03978+1.02%
 JPY/NOK0.084670.08507+0.59%
 JPY/NZD0.014810.01483+0.68%
 JPY/PKR1.48931.5371+2.60%
 JPY/PLN0.037260.03727+0.81%
 JPY/SEK0.090900.09130+0.22%
 JPY/THB0.29040.2910+0.45%
 JPY/TWD0.29800.2984+1.22%
 JPY/USD0.009480.00949+1.06%
 JPY/ZAR0.14460.1447+1.04%
 KRW/JPY8.68158.6889-1.24%
 MYR/JPY25.134725.1599-0.97%
 TWD/JPY3.35113.3553-1.08%
 HUF/JPY0.35690.3570-0.69%
 ISK/JPY0.84940.8495-0.25%
 JPY/CLP6.82176.8316+1.62%
 JPY/CZK0.22010.2203+0.70%
 JPY/HUF2.79962.8034+0.69%
 JPY/ISK1.17591.1787+0.25%
 JPY/JMD1.26281.2860+0.97%
 JPY/KES0.97890.9798+1.11%
 JPY/LBP14.2814.41+0.92%
 JPY/LKR1.70551.7102+1.28%
 JPY/NPR1.08761.0877+0.75%
 JPY/PHP0.49760.4978+1.21%
 JPY/RUB0.62600.6260+1.55%
 JPY/XAF5.62865.6286+1.07%
 JPY/XOF5.56985.6362+0.88%
 PHP/JPY2.00912.0093-1.20%
 PKR/JPY0.66090.6610-0.96%
 RUB/JPY1.59731.5974-1.54%
 SAR/JPY28.110128.1128-0.96%
 VEF/JPY150.28687150.66353+0.97%
 EGP/JPY6.36216.3627-0.96%
 JOD/JPY148.69148.70-0.95%
 JPY/EGP0.15670.1576+0.92%
 JPY/JOD0.006720.00673+0.92%
 JPY/KWD0.0028810.002888+0.95%
 JPY/SAR0.035570.03558+0.96%
 JPY/SGD0.013150.01316+1.00%
 KWD/JPY346.64346.67-0.97%
 JPY/BYN0.019530.01958+1.26%
 JPY/UAH0.23790.2383+1.18%
 JPY/TRY0.054570.05459+0.71%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.61890.6189+0.44%
 USD/JPY RTS106.64106.64+0.15%
 JPYRUBFIX=61.534161.5341-0.22%