通貨ペアビッドアスク前日比率
 USD/JPY111.52111.53+0.23%
 EUR/JPY121.53121.55+0.44%
 GBP/JPY144.41144.43+0.60%
 CHF/JPY112.09112.11+0.17%
 BTC/JPY144,758.34144,758.34-0.47%
 AUD/JPY83.4783.57+0.59%
 CAD/JPY81.6581.75+0.11%
 NZD/JPY76.5276.66+0.10%
 NOK/JPY12.988012.9960+0.02%
 PLN/JPY28.710028.7800+0.32%
 TRY/JPY31.350031.4600+0.66%
 THB/JPY3.22363.2252+0.23%
 ZAR/JPY8.29008.3800+0.06%
 MXN/JPY5.92365.9294+1.35%
 DKK/JPY16.329016.3403+0.44%
 SEK/JPY12.591012.6030+0.02%
 HKD/JPY14.337014.3410+0.28%
 CZK/JPY4.52444.5307+1.18%
 SGD/JPY79.7479.91+0.25%
 JPY/KRW10.192010.2170+0.31%
 AED/JPY30.326030.3430+0.19%
 ARS/JPY7.24427.2481+0.34%
 BRL/JPY35.093035.1230+0.45%
 CNY/JPY16.157016.2000+0.29%
 IDR/JPY0.83550.8359+0.11%
 ILS/JPY30.777730.7805+0.47%
 INR/JPY1.73391.7347-0.06%
 JPY/AED0.03300.0330-0.30%
 JPY/ARS0.13800.1381-0.36%
 JPY/AUD0.01200.0121+0.83%
 JPY/BRL0.02850.0286-0.35%
 JPY/CAD0.01220.0123-0.81%
 JPY/CHF0.89170.8925-0.16%
 JPY/CNY0.06180.0619-0.32%
 JPY/DKK0.06100.0614-0.49%
 JPY/EUR0.00820.00830.00%
 JPY/GBP0.00690.0070-1.43%
 JPY/HKD0.06970.0697-0.29%
 JPY/IDR119.64119.80-0.05%
 JPY/ILS0.03240.0325-0.31%
 JPY/INR0.57580.5771+0.03%
 JPY/MXN0.16860.1688-1.34%
 JPY/MYR0.03890.0390-0.51%
 JPY/NOK0.07680.07720.00%
 JPY/NZD0.01300.01310.00%
 JPY/PKR0.93860.9404-0.19%
 JPY/PLN0.03480.0348-0.29%
 JPY/SEK0.07920.07960.00%
 JPY/THB0.30980.3104-0.26%
 JPY/TWD0.26330.2798+0.22%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00900.00%
 JPY/ZAR0.11970.1201-0.08%
 KRW/JPY9.79889.8037-0.29%
 MYR/JPY25.670025.6830+0.37%
 TWD/JPY3.67463.6764-0.11%
 HUF/JPY0.38810.3882-0.05%
 ISK/JPY1.05001.0501+0.65%
 JPY/CLP5.97695.9858+0.37%
 JPY/CZK0.22020.2204-0.27%
 JPY/HUF2.57202.5801+0.02%
 JPY/ISK0.94960.9550-0.66%
 JPY/JMD1.14851.1584-0.27%
 JPY/KES0.90880.9417-0.34%
 JPY/LBP13.5513.58-0.24%
 JPY/LKR1.36641.3681-0.21%
 JPY/NPR0.90940.9374+0.13%
 JPY/PHP0.44790.4481-0.40%
 JPY/RUB0.51050.5105-0.31%
 JPY/XAF5.38115.3811-0.52%
 JPY/XOF5.36185.4425-0.25%
 PHP/JPY2.23202.2324+0.40%
 PKR/JPY1.06511.0652+0.20%
 RUB/JPY1.95891.9592+0.32%
 SAR/JPY29.737929.7432+0.28%
 VEF/JPY0.09120.0913+1.56%
 EGP/JPY6.17866.1797+0.29%
 JOD/JPY157.16157.17+0.22%
 JPY/EGP0.16160.1621-0.31%
 JPY/JOD0.00640.00640.00%
 JPY/KWD0.00270.00280.00%
 JPY/SAR0.03360.0337-0.30%
 JPY/SGD0.01250.0126-0.79%
 KWD/JPY366.00366.07+0.12%
 JPY/BYN0.01680.01680.00%
 JPY/UAH0.23790.2381-0.25%
 JPY/TRY0.03200.0320-0.31%
 JPY/RUB RTS0.51080.5108-0.27%
 USD/JPY RTS111.45111.45+0.19%
 ETH/JPY7,501.00007,632.3872-3.39%